Skip to main content

European Cup Under 17 (Youth B)

Prague
CZE
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1KHAMTSOU Ivan
Belarus
9490003191102:07.24630108:20.75 0
3TARASOV Ivan
Russia
9330003041402:12.18629208:21.57 16
5BAROUSKI Yury
Belarus
9200003001602:13.49620408:30.86 29
7BOGATOV Artem
Russia
9070003021502:12.99605608:45.62 42
10ZEIS Jan
Czech Republic
895000322802:06.285731009:17.70 54
12GUDLEVICIUS Gytis
Lithuania
8870003051302:11.87582709:08.70 62
13SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas
Lithuania
880000326602:04.925541309:36.41 69
14KVASNICA Lukas
Czech Republic
871000320902:06.825511409:39.76 78
15VAVRICKA Karel
Czech Republic
852000326502:04.895261610:04.47 97
16KNYSHEVYCH VADYM
Ukraine
8250003001702:13.625251710:05.04 124
19BRECKA Vojtech
Czech Republic
7800002971802:14.544832010:47.95 169
20BOUDNIK Michal
Czech Republic
7700002811902:19.754891910:41.85 179
21Bitchikashvili Juderi
Georgia
706000332202:02.763742312:36.65 243
22PLATEK Daniel
Czech Republic
6920002682102:24.064242211:46.69 257
23GRUNER Jan
Czech Republic
6410001982302:47.614432111:27.72 308
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1MACHOVA Martina
Czech Republic
800000287502:17.95513210:17.26 0
2SUKHINSKAIA Irina
Russia
800000290302:16.90510410:20.71 0
3TRUBKINA Darya
Belarus
799000279602:20.55520110:10.06 1
4BERKOVA Katerina
Czech Republic
788000287402:17.94501710:29.99 12
5ZUBCHEVSKA Olena
Ukraine
776000294202:15.494821010:48.67 24
6KRENKOVA Karolina
Czech Republic
7660002611402:26.46505510:25.44 34
7LASTIAKOVA Ema
Slovakia
7630002661302:24.94497810:33.15 37
9SVEDAITE EGLE
Lithuania
760000298102:14.054621511:08.45 40
10RYZHYKAVA Darya
Belarus
748000276802:21.344721210:58.79 52
11KAIRYTE PAULE
Lithuania
7420002302502:36.72512310:18.97 58
12SLANCIKOVA Eva
Slovakia
7360002392202:33.88497910:33.41 64
14MACKOVA Monika
Czech Republic
7270002691202:23.684581611:12.99 73
15CHVALOVSKA Lea
Czech Republic
7230002561702:28.134671311:03.19 77
16ELLIOTT Hillary
Canada
719000278702:20.804412011:29.67 81
17MATLOCHOVA Michaela
Czech Republic
7150002711002:23.044441911:26.91 85
18DARASKEVICIUTE GABIJA
Lithuania
7130002462102:31.374671411:03.92 87
20RADOVA Adela
Czech Republic
6930002382302:34.194551711:15.72 107
21LICHANCOVA Alica
Slovakia
6720002322402:36.114402111:30.66 128
22KUHNOVA Anezka
Czech Republic
6610002522002:29.374092212:01.92 139
23Bostashvili Teona
Georgia
617000272902:22.733452313:05.61 183
24LAZORIKOVA Katarina
Slovakia
5840002541802:28.703302413:20.96 216
25Goginashvili Rusudan
Georgia
5760002701102:23.563062513:44.73 224
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
3SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas, GUDLEVICIUS Gytis
Lithuania
940000357201:54.47583311:57.96 0
4KVASNICA Lukas, VAVRICKA Karel
Czech Republic
852000359101:53.66493413:27.23 88
5Bitchikashvili Juderi
Georgia
786000339502:00.51447514:13.97 154
6GRUNER Jan, PLATEK Daniel
Czech Republic
722000291602:16.42431614:29.62 218
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1MACKOVA Monika, BERKOVA Katerina
Czech Republic
812000310202:10.28502113:18.16 0
2SVEDAITE EGLE, DARASKEVICIUTE GABIJA
Lithuania
780000310102:10.25470213:50.34 32
3MACHOVA Martina, KRENKOVA Karolina
Czech Republic
768000310202:10.28458314:02.76 44
4Goginashvili Rusudan, Bostashvili Teona
Georgia
578000301402:13.08277417:03.64 234
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1BAROUSKI Yury, TRUBKINA Darya
Belarus
911000332302:02.83579112:01.64 0
3BOGATOV Artem, SUKHINSKAIA Irina
Russia
887000325702:05.14562212:18.13 24
4CHVALOVSKA Lea, ZEIS Jan
Czech Republic
877000329502:03.76548412:32.07 34
7BOUDNIK Michal, MATLOCHOVA Michaela
Czech Republic
815000323802:05.88492813:28.85 96
8KNYSHEVYCH VADYM, ZUBCHEVSKA Olena
Ukraine
808000331402:03.32477913:43.31 103
9KAIRYTE PAULE
Lithuania
797000296902:14.86501713:19.60 114