Skip to main content

UIPM Laser-Run World Championships

Dublin
IRL
Laser-Run

Results

Under 15 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
13Moutaz MOHAMED
Egypt
05:53.10
22Seif ELBENDARY
Egypt
05:55.60
328MARCO PRINS
South Africa
05:56.30
432Botond TAMAS
Hungary
05:56.30
59Trsitan CONSEIL
France
06:03.20
64Enzo SANCHEZ
France
06:03.70
134Luis GRAINGER
Great Britain
06:06.10
731Richard GULYAS
Hungary
06:08.10
816Kai CRAWFORD
Great Britain
06:09.90
930Jean-Jacques HOLTZHAUSEN
South Africa
06:11.90
101Youssef IBRAHEIM
Egypt
06:12.50
1112Martin VAN DOMSELAAR
Great Britain
06:13.70
1218Samuel TATE
Great Britain
06:15.30
1329STEF SCHOEMAN
South Africa
06:17.70
1410James HULME
Great Britain
06:17.90
158Jeremy REYES
France
06:20.30
1627Vasco ALONSO
Portugal
06:21.20
1719Wolfie SARGENT
Great Britain
06:22.30
1826Tomass SVECOVS
Latvia
06:23.70
1933Adam TASNADI
Hungary
06:32.00
207Justin FIGUERES
France
06:35.50
215Erwann JEAN PIERRE
France
06:41.50
2213Artyom BOYAROV
Great Britain
06:45.80
2317Nico LANE
Great Britain
06:49.10
2415Finlay COOPER
Great Britain
06:52.10
256Alexis HONDE
France
06:55.20
2614Tobey BAKER
Great Britain
07:04.30
2720THEOXARI ANTONIO THEURI MAINA
Greece
07:04.60
2811Oliver LORENZ
Great Britain
07:14.80
2935Nicholas JONES
Great Britain
07:19.00
3022Caolan COSTELLO
Ireland
07:20.20
3121DIMITRIOS DRAZINOS
Greece
07:37.40
3223Henry SEEBACH
Ireland
08:39.90
3325CALCATELLI VITTORIO
Italy
09:01.50
24Christopher O'BRIEN
Ireland
00:00.00

Under 15 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FMoutaz MOHAMED
Egypt
00:18:01.20
FSeif ELBENDARY
Egypt
FYoussef IBRAHEIM
Egypt
2FMARCO PRINS
South Africa
00:18:25.90
FJean-Jacques HOLTZHAUSEN
South Africa
FSTEF SCHOEMAN
South Africa
3FTrsitan CONSEIL
France
00:18:27.20
FEnzo SANCHEZ
France
FJeremy REYES
France
4FLuis GRAINGER
Great Britain
00:18:29.70
FKai CRAWFORD
Great Britain
FMartin VAN DOMSELAAR
Great Britain
5FBotond TAMAS
Hungary
00:18:36.40
FRichard GULYAS
Hungary
FAdam TASNADI
Hungary
6FSamuel TATE
Great Britain
00:18:55.50
FJames HULME
Great Britain
FWolfie SARGENT
Great Britain
7FJustin FIGUERES
France
00:20:12.20
FErwann JEAN PIERRE
France
FAlexis HONDE
France
8FArtyom BOYAROV
Great Britain
00:20:27.00
FNico LANE
Great Britain
FFinlay COOPER
Great Britain
9FTobey BAKER
Great Britain
00:21:38.10
FOliver LORENZ
Great Britain
FNicholas JONES
Great Britain