Skip to main content

UIPM Laser-Run World Championships

Dublin
IRL
Laser-Run

Results

Under 13 - Female

PosBibNameNationTotal time
131Linda HARASZIN
Hungary
04:31.01
227Mila AUCAMP
South Africa
04:34.40
333Emma MESZAROS
Hungary
04:35.04
422Sarah KEHOE
Ireland
04:37.70
513Gabrielle HOLLAND
Great Britain
04:39.30
69Lucy HATFIELD
Great Britain
04:42.60
717Ginny BRUCE
Great Britain
04:48.40
828Mila PRINSLOO
South Africa
04:48.40
929Enya LECHUGA FROUIN
Spain
04:48.80
1034Luca HERTELENDI
Hungary
04:52.07
112Sarah MOHAMED
Egypt
04:52.80
1226KEIRA VAN HEERDEN
South Africa
04:56.00
1332Jazmin LAUKO
Hungary
04:58.00
1418Madalyn DAVID
Great Britain
05:00.30
1512Elizabeth RYAN
Great Britain
05:01.10
1623Inês IACHIMOVSCHI
Portugal
05:01.30
1715Emily CARMAN
Great Britain
05:09.00
1830Zora ZEMAN
Hungary
05:09.06
1910Molly COLWELL
Great Britain
05:11.40
2019Matilda APLIN
Great Britain
05:15.10
2125Elsa MARCELINO
Portugal
05:21.50
223VALENTINE ROQUEFORT
France
05:22.30
235Alexane PAVAGEAU
France
05:24.50
2411Reya FARLAM
Great Britain
05:24.60
2514Isabelle KARAVICS
Great Britain
05:29.30
2616Ella FROST
Great Britain
05:37.70
274Enya RIPOLL
France
05:40.10
2820Olivia BARLEY
Great Britain
05:43.50
298BORDIER PHOEBE
France
05:45.90
3021Megan Xu-Ran PIAO
Ireland
05:50.80
317Manon PLESTIN
France
05:50.90
3224Sofia BERNARDO
Portugal
06:11.90
336Ninon LEGALL
France
06:12.00
341BAYALA AXELLE JOSEPHA NEGAWELI
Burkina Faso
08:15.00

Under 13 - Female

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FLinda HARASZIN
Hungary
00:13:58.12
FEmma MESZAROS
Hungary
FLuca HERTELENDI
Hungary
2FGabrielle HOLLAND
Great Britain
00:14:10.30
FLucy HATFIELD
Great Britain
FGinny BRUCE
Great Britain
3FMila AUCAMP
South Africa
00:14:18.80
FMila PRINSLOO
South Africa
FKEIRA VAN HEERDEN
South Africa
4FMadalyn DAVID
Great Britain
00:15:10.40
FElizabeth RYAN
Great Britain
FEmily CARMAN
Great Britain
5FMolly COLWELL
Great Britain
00:15:51.10
FMatilda APLIN
Great Britain
FReya FARLAM
Great Britain
6FVALENTINE ROQUEFORT
France
00:16:26.90
FAlexane PAVAGEAU
France
FEnya RIPOLL
France
7FInês IACHIMOVSCHI
Portugal
00:16:34.70
FElsa MARCELINO
Portugal
FSofia BERNARDO
Portugal
8FIsabelle KARAVICS
Great Britain
00:16:50.50
FElla FROST
Great Britain
FOlivia BARLEY
Great Britain
9FBORDIER PHOEBE
France
00:17:48.80
FManon PLESTIN
France
FNinon LEGALL
France