Skip to main content

2017 UIPM Biathle/Triathle World Championships

Viveiro
ESP
Biathle/Triathle

Results

Under 13 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
16Elliot GLADWELL
Great Britain
03:52.00
225Karim HAMMAD
Egypt
03:57.00
311JOÃO BATISTA
Portugal
03:59.00
431Iván REGO VEIGAS
Spain
04:01.00
58Luke RAWCLIFFE
Great Britain
04:04.00
64Zachary CROWTHER
Great Britain
04:06.00
72Wilson REITER
Austria
04:09.00
826ahmed SAYED
Egypt
04:11.00
912PEDRO AFONSO SILVA
Portugal
04:13.00
107James DICKSON
Great Britain
04:13.95
1120Tiaan WALTERS
South Africa
04:14.00
123Ryan OPENSHAW
Great Britain
04:15.00
1324Marawan MOHAMED
Egypt
04:15.82
1416Corban OLIVIER
South Africa
04:17.00
159PRATIK ANAND BANG
India
04:19.00
1614RUAN LE ROUX
South Africa
04:21.00
1718Christiaan KRIEGLER
South Africa
04:25.00
1813MICHEAL IRVINE-SMITH
South Africa
04:25.50
1932Daniel FERNÁNDEZ ARRIBA
Spain
04:26.90
2021ANDREI TURTSEVICH
Ukraine
04:27.00
2119Joseph LUDORF
South Africa
04:31.00
2217Jay ZIJLSTRA
South Africa
04:32.00
2333Daniel COTARELO CALDERÓN
Spain
04:33.00
2427semen IZOTOV
Russia
04:34.00
251STANISLAU MELNIKAU
Belarus
04:35.00
2610TIAGO CASINHA
Portugal
04:49.00
2729Jorge SÁNCHEZ MOUZO
Spain
04:55.00
2830Javier REVUELTA GONZÁLEZ
Spain
04:58.00
295ARJUN AJAY ADKAR
India
05:00.00
3015MARCO PRINS
South Africa
05:01.00
3123Josh COBB
Great Britain
05:05.00
3222VEDANT GOKHALE
India
05:05.00
3328Saúl VELATEGUI PRIETO
Spain
05:11.00
34Antonio BLANCO ENVIL
Spain
00:00.00

Under 13 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FElliot GLADWELL
Great Britain
00:12:02.00
FLuke RAWCLIFFE
Great Britain
FZachary CROWTHER
Great Britain
2FKarim HAMMAD
Egypt
00:12:23.82
Fahmed SAYED
Egypt
FMarawan MOHAMED
Egypt
3FTiaan WALTERS
South Africa
00:12:52.00
FCorban OLIVIER
South Africa
FRUAN LE ROUX
South Africa
4FIván REGO VEIGAS
Spain
00:13:00.90
FDaniel FERNÁNDEZ ARRIBA
Spain
FDaniel COTARELO CALDERÓN
Spain
5FJOÃO BATISTA
Portugal
00:13:01.00
FPEDRO AFONSO SILVA
Portugal
FTIAGO CASINHA
Portugal
6FChristiaan KRIEGLER
South Africa
00:13:21.50
FMICHEAL IRVINE-SMITH
South Africa
FJoseph LUDORF
South Africa
7FJames DICKSON
Great Britain
00:13:33.95
FRyan OPENSHAW
Great Britain
FJosh COBB
Great Britain
8FPRATIK ANAND BANG
India
00:14:24.00
FARJUN AJAY ADKAR
India
FVEDANT GOKHALE
India
9FJorge SÁNCHEZ MOUZO
Spain
00:15:04.00
FJavier REVUELTA GONZÁLEZ
Spain
FSaúl VELATEGUI PRIETO
Spain