Skip to main content

UIPM Youth World Championships U19 (YA)

Caldas da Rainha
POR
Tetrathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1LEE Minseo
Korea
1126236619313101:58.775772012:03.90 032
2ELGENDY AHMED
Egypt
1124229718306302:02.375891411:51.30 280
3FLEUROT Ugo
France
11142151316305402:02.945941011:46.40 1266
4SEWILAM Alyeldin
Egypt
11132641232653002:22.675841611:56.60 1370
5GROMADSKII Egor
Russia
1112229818303602:03.805801912:00.10 1458
6LIU XINGLONG
China
111221516162991102:05.78598711:42.90 1434
7MOSIEIKIN RUSLAN
Ukraine
11112503212702902:20.395911211:49.60 1522
8VASILIANOV Alex
Moldova
110921515162812402:14.79613211:27.20 1728
9NIKONOV Egor
Russia
11062151216300902:05.135911311:49.10 2027
10MOON Juseong
Korea
110020819152941502:08.43598711:42.00 2654
11PRICE Toby
Great Britain
110021511162921602:09.215931111:47.60 2656
12KAZLAS Aivaras
Lithuania
10972365192981202:06.095632312:17.00 2929
13BERAZAVIK Uladzislau
Belarus
109621516162842202:13.44597911:43.10 3031
14MAYORGA CARLOS
Guatemala
10942434202981302:06.255532612:27.80 3223
15TUMA Matous
Czech Republic
108720820152802502:15.42599511:41.30 3920
16ZHAO ZHONGHAO
China
107522210172861802:12.285672112:13.70 5112
17RAMOS JAIRO
Guatemala
10741662992941402:08.32614111:26.00 5211
18RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ ORIOL
Spain
10711662693001002:05.35605411:35.30 558
19LOPEZ MARCO
Mexico
106418025112861702:12.25598811:42.20 624
20ZACHAR Nathaniel
United States
105821518162822302:14.285612412:19.90 681
21GONÇALVES TIAGO
Portugal
10491662892742702:18.06609311:31.30 771
22ROJAS JIMENEZ Marcos Antonio
Cuba
1048222917304502:03.365223012:58.30 781
23WILTON Thomas
Great Britain
1045152317310202:00.355831711:57.70 811
24CHEREDOV Pavel
Kazakhstan
104120121142732802:18.785672212:13.60 851
25FREZZA STEFANO
Italy
10321662792852002:12.555811811:59.80 941
26NESTSERAU Uladzislau
Belarus
103121514162762602:17.135402812:40.20 951
27PERRIER MELVIN
France
10301593082861902:12.365851511:55.70 961
28VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ALEXIS
Mexico
10291802311302702:04.385472712:33.80 971
29ZIBOROV YEVHEN
Ukraine
10242012214300802:05.005232912:57.20 1021
30BLECHSCHMIDT Hennes
Germany
102318024112852102:12.915582512:22.30 1031
31SHUGART Henry
United States
9682502212283102:41.074903113:30.70 1581
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1NUSRETOGLU Dora
Turkey
11151942414303502:03.54618111:22.80 048
2TAMAS Jozsef
Hungary
1110250222310202:00.365502012:30.30 563
3ABDRAIMOV Temirlan
Kazakhstan
11042363202653102:22.84603211:37.70 1125
4KATONA Bálint
Hungary
11032364202961102:07.415711212:09.20 1238
5ASTROUSKI Uladzislau
Belarus
11012295192961002:07.315761112:04.50 1460
6TOUIL Alexandre
France
10962011815297902:06.78598411:42.10 1936
7WILTON James
Great Britain
10962081116302602:04.28586911:54.80 1924
8KHIJAKADZE Gaga
Georgia
109220813162822602:14.27602311:38.00 2330
9OLEJNIK Filip
Poland
109120814162951302:07.72588711:52.20 2421
10POLANCO NEREO
Argentina
10901942514309302:00.67587811:53.00 2535
11SMIRNOV ANDREI
Russia
108520119152941402:08.01590511:50.40 3019
12HOOD Joshua
Great Britain
10832227182752802:17.615861011:54.30 3218
13GERBER Eduard
Kazakhstan
10822781262921602:09.005122413:08.50 3315
14MALAN GIORGIO
Italy
10711942614310102:00.255671412:13.10 447
15MAKSIMOVIC Tomas
Lithuania
10682012115297802:06.725701312:10.50 476
16TROMBONI EMANUELE
Italy
10632228182862302:12.235551812:25.30 521
17COELHO Vasco
Portugal
10582159172891902:10.945541912:26.40 571
18HERNANDEZ MARCO
Mexico
10451593092961202:07.47590611:50.60 701
19GOMEZ DIEGO
Guatemala
104520117152792702:15.93