Skip to main content

2021 Youth European Championships 19

Caldas da Rainha
POR
Tetrathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1DRAZINOS DIMITRIOS
Greece
11592101613318101:56.38631211:09.72 01
2CHATELLIER CEDRIC
France
1142226515300802:05.37616711:24.43 1710
3IVANOV-KUNITSKII MATVEI
Russia
1139258219308302:01.495732112:07.63 2011
4TARKANYI Zsombor
Hungary
11342661202881802:11.315801612:00.42 251
5LEH Tim
Germany
11282503182871902:11.675911411:49.97 311
6KHUDENKO DMYTRO
Ukraine
11192504182901602:10.215791712:01.43 401
7KABELINSKAS Ugnius
Lithuania
111421812142732402:18.64623411:17.78 451
8POPOV ROMAN
Ukraine
11132267152862102:12.00601911:39.70 4620
9MAIRE Emilien
France
111121810142921402:09.466011011:39.80 484
10GUCHAKOV Murat
Russia
110920218122911502:09.75616611:24.24 507
11KLIMEK Maciej
Poland
11092101413312201:59.075871511:53.69 509
12GALL Andras
Hungary
1109162267304502:03.12643110:57.71 5013
13MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU
Belarus
11092081714301702:04.506001111:40.93 503
14JABLONSKI Michal
Poland
110818622102971102:06.55625311:15.56 512
15BELIAKOVICH Daniil
Belarus
1108226615303602:03.635791812:01.91 511
16JEVENSAPER Danielius
Lithuania
110221811142872002:11.885971211:43.05 571
17LEMKEN Christoph
Germany
1097226815306402:02.235652312:15.84 621
18MURAT Furkan
Turkey
109020219122792302:15.79609811:31.21 691
19LIBERAL IVAN
Spain
108818622102802202:15.00622511:18.24 711
20GERMANOV Lubomir
Bulgaria
10832189142891702:10.765762012:04.88 76
21BARLETTA VALERIO
Italy
10782161315299902:05.765632412:17.10 81
22ARROYO PANIAGUA CHRISTIAN
Italy
107718620102981002:06.255931311:47.65 82
23VARBANOV Aleksandar
Bulgaria
105321015132961302:07.265472612:33.51 106
24AK YAGIZ
Turkey
10331702482971202:06.875662212:14.77 126
25PARADELA José
Portugal
101318620102722602:19.345552512:25.45 146
26TSHADADZE Giorgi
Georgia
9861382742722502:19.265761912:04.35 173
27LEAL Tiago
Portugal
9151622572452702:32.665082713:12.94 244
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SOARES Duarte
Portugal
111421012132802002:15.02624211:16.09 01
2STOYCHEV Radoslav
Bulgaria
11142503182772302:16.735871011:53.13 0
3CSAK Milan
Hungary
1110226815306302:02.135781312:02.32 41
4PRYTKOU Ivan
Belarus
11062426172921302:09.145721712:08.56 86
5SHAGVALEEV Rustam
Russia
11052425172841902:13.055791212:01.16 91
6MANUILO Kirill
Russia
110519420112921202:09.07619411:21.17 915
7LABESSE Lorys
France
110521013132901502:10.01605511:35.76 95
8CLERC Enzo
France
110421014132901702:10.31604611:36.03 101
9TALEIGO DUARTE
Portugal
110120215122951002:07.76604711:36.78 138
10PARIZEK Tobias
Czech Republic
110020215122742502:18.49624311:16.48 141
11BAKUTOV VSEVOLOD
Ukraine
1098250418297702:06.565512412:29.11 161
12KLINKERT Moriz
Germany
1096226715296902:07.325741612:06.35 1817
13ZHARTUN Uladzislau
Belarus
10952502182901602:10.065552212:25.64 191
14RASMUSON Jakob
Sweden
10902181014318101:56.405542312:26.79 241
15PARADOWSKI Olaf
Poland
1088218914296802:07.095741512:06.16 261
16GIOIA LUCA
Italy
108721811142881802:11.055811111:59.56 271
17RÜLKE Caspar
Germany
10862661202792202:15.555412612:39.63 281
18BÄRENTHALER Florian
Austria
10831782292762402:17.42629111:11.95 31
19SURMA Stepan
Czech Republic
10822021712313201:58.845671812:13.68 321
20GROZDANOV Emil
Bulgaria
1078178249301502:04.56599811:41.42 36
21GULYAS Richard
Hungary
1065170268301402:04.54594911:46.64 49
22TOPAKLI Tolga
Turkey
105619421112951102:07.935671912:13.94 58
23MAROZAS KAJUS
Lithuania
1051178249298602:06.285751412:05.15 63
24KALAMINSKAS Jonas
Lithuania
103820217122911402:09.805452512:35.61 76
25LANDI MATTEO
Italy
103719419112792102:15.515642012:16.40 77
26AHMED DOGUKAN
Turkey
9411302732482702:31.475632112:17.79 173
27SOUSA Francisco
Portugal
9261782292662602:22.244822713:38.30 188
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1POPOV ROMAN
Ukraine
11782386232991102:05.99641510:59.71 020
2KLINKERT Moriz
Germany
11712452242981302:06.416281211:12.69 717
3MANUILO Kirill
Russia
116620221172961702:07.38668110:32.21 1215
4GALL Andras
Hungary
116420319173011002:04.90660210:40.74 1413
5IVANOV-KUNITSKII MATVEI
Russia
1159232722311401:59.736161911:24.31 1911
6CHATELLIER CEDRIC
France
11562209202981202:06.00638711:02.07 2210
7KLIMEK Maciej
Poland
1156244324311501:59.836012611:39.86 229
8TALEIGO DUARTE
Portugal
11462471242971502:06.836022311:38.07 328
9GUCHAKOV Murat
Russia
11432405232932002:08.966102011:30.33 357
10PRYTKOU Ivan
Belarus
11352444242941802:08.425972711:43.17 436
11LABESSE Lorys
France
113421810192892702:10.996271311:13.77 445
12MAIRE Emilien
France
113219822162931902:08.83641410:59.57 464
13MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU
Belarus
11322141219301902:04.716171711:23.63 463
14JABLONSKI Michal
Poland
112119627162971402:06.626281111:12.55 572
15LIBERAL IVAN
Spain
111419723162843102:13.36633911:07.72 641
16ZHARTUN Uladzislau
Belarus
111420220172892502:10.876231411:17.93 641
17LEH Tim
Germany
111019723162912102:09.986221511:18.02 681
18DRAZINOS DIMITRIOS
Greece
1108158359319201:55.546311011:09.21 701
19SOARES Duarte
Portugal
110819725162763402:17.06635811:05.64 701
20SHAGVALEEV Rustam
Russia
110620817182892602:10.926092111:31.47 721
21PARADOWSKI Olaf
Poland
110621711192882802:11.116012511:39.69 721
22RASMUSON Jakob
Sweden
10981972516319101:55.505823111:58.59 801
23TARKANYI Zsombor
Hungary
109420915182892302:10.705962811:44.23 841
24KABELINSKAS Ugnius
Lithuania
109318230132723502:19.37639611:01.52 851
25BAKUTOV VSEVOLOD
Ukraine
109021014182971602:06.995833011:57.72 881
26CLERC Enzo
France
109018429142892202:10.646171811:23.79 881
27PARIZEK Tobias
Czech Republic
108917931132693602:20.79641310:59.04 891
28MURAT Furkan
Turkey
108719028152773302:16.836201611:20.22 911
29BELIAKOVICH Daniil
Belarus
10872041817304802:03.315793312:01.55 911
30SURMA Stepan
Czech Republic
10821783313311301:59.695932911:47.10 961
31GIOIA LUCA
Italy
108021413192872902:11.535793212:01.39 981
32KHUDENKO DMYTRO
Ukraine
106617832132873002:11.716012411:39.30 1121
33LEMKEN Christoph
Germany
10642091618304702:03.035513512:29.80 1141
34RÜLKE Caspar
Germany
10442268212803202:15.035383612:42.75 1341
35CSAK Milan
Hungary
10421783413308602:01.345563412:24.71 1361
36JEVENSAPER Danielius
Lithuania
10371423672892402:10.846062211:34.20 1411
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SOLOVEVA Yana
Russia
1079282132273902:18.70524912:56.93 040
2BUDEIKINA Kristina
Russia
10572405252602202:25.02557112:23.45 2236
3LOUISON CAZALY
France
105022014222731002:18.77557212:23.82 2933
4MALASHENOKA Anastasiya
Belarus
10432191521283202:13.81541412:39.08 3631
5GYUGYI Laura
Hungary
1039233824274602:18.15532712:48.40 4029
6SAZONOVA Viktoriia
Russia
10332622292691402:20.875021913:18.56 4627
7CHAINIKOVA Renata
Russia
102422612232631702:23.57535612:45.75 5525
8GNEDTCHIK Mariya
Belarus
101720518192622002:24.24550312:30.28 6223
9WALTERMANN Anna
Germany
10172534272572402:26.515071613:13.63 6222
10GINEITYTE Medeja
Lithuania
10052141621273802:18.655181213:02.66 7421
11SPLETZER Kim
Germany
1004256328282302:14.044663013:54.52 7520
12FORTI Sara
Italy
1002234724274702:18.484942413:26.87 7719
13LEH Cicelle
Germany
99523210242513002:29.745121413:08.47 8418
14SAUVY Morgane
France
98619125172562502:27.38539512:41.76 9317
15LATSEVICH Darya
Belarus
98522611232711102:19.614882613:32.05 9416
16REGLI Helena
Switzerland
97322013222552702:27.974982013:22.20 10615
17MACAU Maria
Portugal
96919623182463302:32.04527812:53.47 11014
18DULAI Kinga
Hungary
96119719182582302:26.045061813:14.56 11813
19ÇALI?KAN EBRAR
Turkey
9611792915285102:12.514972113:23.90 11812
20HÄNEL Rosalie
Germany
95419125172493102:30.825141313:06.18 12511
21WALTHIER Laura
Hungary
95116732132631802:23.805211112:59.66 12810
22NASKARI ARIADNI
Greece
9442386251983902:56.415081513:12.64 1359
23AXMANN Lisa Sophie
Austria
93919622182661502:22.304772713:43.13 1408
24ANIKEYENKA Palina
Belarus
93517928152622102:24.384942313:26.78 1447
25GULEL Selen
Turkey
93315636112711202:19.935061713:14.44 1466
26KROON Linnea
Sweden
932233924274502:18.144253714:35.95 1475
27TOTH Dorka Sara
Hungary
9311433892661602:22.325221012:58.10 1484
28LYTVYNENKO OLGA
Ukraine
92419324172711302:19.974603114:00.63 1553
29KAPALA Adrianna
Poland
92317330142552602:27.604952213:25.77 1562
30PAKINKYTE Teja
Lithuania
91719721182542902:28.464662913:54.15 1621
31CASAMITJANA Amalia
Spain
9042081720277402:16.814193814:41.78 1751
32SALA Elisa
Italy
89717331142473202:31.924772813:43.87 1821
33GUERREIRO JULIANA
Portugal
87919720182243702:43.364583214:02.71 2001
34GUL AYSEN BENSU
Turkey
8611423992631902:23.924563314:04.26 2181
35SANTOS Petra
Portugal
85115635132053802:52.864902513:30.60 2281
36BAGAGLINI Giulia
Italy
84616234122463402:32.414383414:22.43 2331
37BOZDA? Bensu
Turkey
83016633132313502:39.684333514:27.89 2491
38TORALDO Margherita
Italy
82814937102542802:28.264253614:35.38 2511
39TSOLAKI KONSTANTINA
Greece
67119125172253602:42.742553917:25.53 4081
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1ZELEPUTIN VLADIMIR, MANUILO Kirill
Russia
Russia
1233247130318401:56.49668310:32.08 020
2KLINKERT Moriz, LEH Tim
Germany
Germany
1217237228317601:56.81663410:37.96 1617
3CHATELLIER CEDRIC, MAIRE Emilien
France
France
1203205622321101:54.71677110:23.98 3015
4MELKAZIORAU ULADZISLAU, ZHARTUN Uladzislau
Belarus
Belarus
1183226426320201:55.30637711:03.87 5013
5SOARES Duarte, TALEIGO DUARTE
Portugal
Portugal
11701888183121001:59.49670210:30.20 6311
6KABELINSKAS Ugnius, MAROZAS KAJUS
Lithuania
Lithuania
1168195720315801:57.94658510:42.83 6510
7STOYCHEV Radoslav, GERMANOV Lubomir
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
11602215253041102:03.28635811:05.06 739
8SURMA Stepan, PARIZEK Tobias
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1147186918316701:57.23645610:55.78 868
9MAROSVARI Adam, PACZAI David
Hungary
Hungary
1132235328319301:55.995781112:02.13 1017
10PARADOWSKI Olaf , JABLONSKI Michal
Poland
Poland
11171701215317501:56.51630911:10.44 1166
11AK YAGIZ, MURAT Furkan
Turkey
Turkey
10851711115314901:58.476001011:40.07 1485
12ARROYO PANIAGUA CHRISTIAN, GIOIA LUCA
Italy
Italy
1761761016DNSDNS00:00.00DNSDNS00:00.00 10574
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SAZONOVA Viktoriia, SOLOVEVA Yana
Russia
Russia
1612262131385402:07.94965312:15.72 040
2MARSCHALL Reka, DOBRONYI Dorina
Hungary
Hungary
1588245228388202:06.01955412:25.43 2436
3SAUVY Morgane, LOUISON CAZALY
France
France
1583210521381702:09.66992111:48.82 2933
4LATSEVICH Darya, GNEDTCHIK Mariya
Belarus
Belarus
1568212421386302:07.32970212:10.27 4431
5SPLETZER Kim, WALTERMANN Anna
Germany
Germany
1535222323383602:08.84930612:50.64 7729
6PAKINKYTE Teja, GINEITYTE Medeja
Lithuania
Lithuania
1494180715383502:08.79931512:49.60 11827
7GUL AYSEN BENSU, ÇALI?KAN EBRAR
Turkey
Turkey
1452182615390102:05.27880813:40.54 16025
8MACAU Maria, SANTOS Petra
Portugal
Portugal
1427170813347802:26.54910713:10.28 18523
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1PRYTKOU Ivan, MALASHENOKA Anastasiya
Belarus
Belarus
1169232222315101:57.61622111:18.10 040
2LABESSE Lorys, LOUISON CAZALY
France
France
1155238123305502:02.79612211:28.60 1436
3BOBROV Andrey, TYCHKINA ELIZAVETA
Russia
Russia
1123208518312201:59.44603411:37.32 4633
4KAPALA Adrianna, KLIMEK Maciej
Poland
Poland
1112213418308302:01.21591711:49.46 5731
5LEH Cicelle, RIEGER Miklos
Germany
Germany
1111214319289902:10.57608311:32.63 5829
6TOPAKLI Tolga, GULEL Selen
Turkey
Turkey
1102197816307402:01.92598611:42.84 6727
7NASKARI ARIADNI, DRAZINOS DIMITRIOS
Greece
Greece
10842086182761002:17.33600511:40.82 8525
8HOLECZY-FEHER Bogdan, GYARMATI Lili
Hungary
Hungary
1065197816301602:04.86567912:13.38 10423
9AXMANN Lisa Sophie, BÄRENTHALER Florian
Austria
Austria
10491781013297702:06.55574812:06.23 12022
10BAGAGLINI Giulia, LANDI MATTEO
Italy
Italy
1008204717290802:10.155141013:06.73 16121
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Kirill MANUILOF
Russia
3468
MATVEI IVANOV-KUNITSKIIF
Murat GUCHAKOVF
2Lorys LABESSEF
France
3422
Emilien MAIREF
CEDRIC CHATELLIERF
3Maciej KLIMEKF
Poland
3383
Michal JABLONSKIF
Olaf PARADOWSKIF
4ULADZISLAU MELKAZIORAUF
Belarus
3381
Uladzislau ZHARTUNF
Ivan PRYTKOUF
5Moriz KLINKERTF
Germany
3345
Tim LEHF
Christoph LEMKENF
6VSEVOLOD BAKUTOVF
Ukraine
3334
ROMAN POPOV F
DMYTRO KHUDENKOF
7Milan CSAKF
Hungary
3300
Andras GALLF
Zsombor TARKANYIF
8DUARTE TALEIGOF
Portugal
3267
José PARADELA
Duarte SOARESF
9Ugnius KABELINSKASF
Lithuania
3181
Danielius JEVENSAPERF
KAJUS MAROZAS
10LUCA GIOIAF
Italy
3235
VALERIO BARLETTA
CHRISTIAN ARROYO PANIAGUA
11Furkan MURATF
Turkey
3176
Tolga TOPAKLI
YAGIZ AK
12Radoslav STOYCHEV
Bulgaria
3275
Lubomir GERMANOV
Emil GROZDANOV
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Yana SOLOVEVAF
Russia
3169
Viktoriia SAZONOVAF
Kristina BUDEIKINAF
2Anastasiya MALASHENOKAF
Belarus
3045
Mariya GNEDTCHIKF
Darya LATSEVICHF
3Anna WALTERMANNF
Germany
3016
Cicelle LEHF
Kim SPLETZERF
4Laura WALTHIERF
Hungary
2951
Kinga DULAIF
Laura GYUGYIF
5EBRAR ÇALI?KANF
Turkey
2755
Selen GULELF
AYSEN BENSU GULF
6Sara FORTIF
Italy
2745
Elisa SALAF
Giulia BAGAGLINIF
7Maria MACAU F
Portugal
2699
JULIANA GUERREIROF
Petra SANTOSF