Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser Run City Tour

Tbilisi
GEO
Laser Run

Results

Under 15 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
28GIORGI ABZIANIDZE
Georgia
00:00.00
29GUKA ZARIDZE
Georgia
00:00.00
30ANDRIA CHIGOGIDZE
Georgia
00:00.00
31LEVANI ABRAMISHVILI
Georgia
00:00.00
32LUKA ABSHILAVA
Georgia
00:00.00
33BEKA JAPARIDZE
Georgia
00:00.00
34KAKHA KINTSURASHVILI
Georgia
00:00.00
35MAMUKA PAVLIASHVILI
Georgia
00:00.00
36DACHI TEVZADZE
Georgia
00:00.00
121NIKOLOZ ANANOVI
Georgia
04:45.45
220DAVIT MISHVELIDZE
Georgia
04:51.56
319GIORGI GOGOLADZE
Georgia
05:03.67
41Giorgi EJIBIA
Georgia
05:04.13
52Giorgi AGLADZE
Georgia
05:04.34
67SANDRO KHIMSHIASHVILI
Georgia
05:04.34
73Tengo ALIBEGASHVILI
Georgia
05:04.45
84Nikoloz CHKHIKVADZE
Georgia
05:05.12
95Rashid ALIEVI
Georgia
05:05.25
106LUKA GOGISHVILI
Georgia
05:05.43
118KOBA MEKVABRISHVILI
Georgia
05:06.34
1222LUKA GOGSADZE
Georgia
05:12.12
1323GIORGI TSULAIA
Georgia
05:12.78
1411SANDRO MESKSIDZE
Georgia
05:34.12
1518GIORGI TSKHADADZE
Georgia
05:34.12
1624DIMITRI MISHVELIDZE
Georgia
05:34.19
1713ANRI KHSKHAZIANI
Georgia
05:38.13
1817LUKA SAMKHARADZE
Georgia
05:39.12
1912LEVAN PETROSIANI
Georgia
05:45.12
2015LUKA TETUNASHVILI
Georgia
05:56.12
2110LUKA ONIANI
Georgia
06:03.23
2214GEGA METONIDZE
Georgia
06:12.32
2327GIORGI TCHITADZE
Georgia
06:12.56
2425SANDRO BATIDZE
Georgia
06:31.16
2516GIORGI GHVINIASHVILI
Georgia
06:34.12
269NIKOLOZ TINIKASHVILI
Georgia
06:35.35
2726DACHI KEKENADZE
Georgia
06:37.12

Under 15 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FNIKOLOZ ANANOVI
Georgia
00:14:40.68
FDAVIT MISHVELIDZE
Georgia
FGIORGI GOGOLADZE
Georgia
2FGiorgi EJIBIA
Georgia
00:15:12.81
FGiorgi AGLADZE
Georgia
FSANDRO KHIMSHIASHVILI
Georgia
3FTengo ALIBEGASHVILI
Georgia
00:15:14.82
FNikoloz CHKHIKVADZE
Georgia
FRashid ALIEVI
Georgia
4FLUKA GOGISHVILI
Georgia
00:15:23.89
FKOBA MEKVABRISHVILI
Georgia
FLUKA GOGSADZE
Georgia
5FGIORGI TSULAIA
Georgia
00:16:21.02
FSANDRO MESKSIDZE
Georgia
FGIORGI TSKHADADZE
Georgia
6FDIMITRI MISHVELIDZE
Georgia
00:16:51.44
FANRI KHSKHAZIANI
Georgia
FLUKA SAMKHARADZE
Georgia
7FLEVAN PETROSIANI
Georgia
00:17:44.47
FLUKA TETUNASHVILI
Georgia
FLUKA ONIANI
Georgia
8FGEGA METONIDZE
Georgia
00:18:56.04
FGIORGI TCHITADZE
Georgia
FSANDRO BATIDZE
Georgia
9FGIORGI GHVINIASHVILI
Georgia
00:19:46.59
FNIKOLOZ TINIKASHVILI
Georgia
FDACHI KEKENADZE
Georgia