Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser Run City Tour

Nizhniy Novgorod
RUS
Laser Run

Results

Under 15 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
118ILYA KORYAGIN
Russia
04:43.00
243ALEKSANDR FIGIN
Russia
04:45.00
316MAKSIM TITAEV
Russia
04:52.00
425VADIM YASTREBOV
Russia
04:52.00
522DMITRIY BEREZIN
Russia
04:53.00
63NIKITA BELYAEV
Russia
05:01.00
746DENIS ISAENKOV
Russia
05:04.00
82NIKITA CHULKOV
Russia
05:10.00
915GEORGIY FOKIN
Russia
05:13.00
101ALEKSEY KURBAKOV
Russia
05:15.00
1175DANILA KARGIN
Russia
05:21.00
127DMITRIY MAKSIMENKO
Russia
05:22.00
1329VLADISLAV KOMAROV
Russia
05:26.00
1414MAKSIM KROTKOV
Russia
05:30.00
1517ARTEM PETROV
Russia
05:38.00
1682MAKSIM TYURIN
Russia
05:39.00
1767ILYA LASAREV
Russia
05:39.00
1823IVAN FEDOROV
Russia
05:43.00
1961DENIS PAVLIKOV
Russia
05:58.00
2045KIRILL BUZIN
Russia
06:00.00
218KIRILL KARACHIN
Russia
06:03.00
2224ARSENIY VOLCHKOV
Russia
06:04.00
2328EGOR SKOBELKIN
Russia
06:05.00
2490ARTEM VORONOV
Russia
06:06.00
2576GRIGORIY KULIKOV
Russia
06:06.00
2689PLATON AVRELIN
Russia
06:07.00
2786CERGEY IGNATOV
Russia
06:19.00
2844MIKHAIL PANKRASHKIN
Russia
06:21.00
2934IVAN EVGRAFOV
Russia
06:26.00
3030VADIM BARANOV
Russia
06:28.00
314VENIAMIN AFANASYEV
Russia
06:31.00
3272VLADIMIR VLASOV
Russia
06:33.00
3373KIRILL ZVEREV
Russia
06:36.00
3465ZAKHAR SHULEPIN
Russia
06:41.00
3519ILYA TIKHONOV
Russia
06:41.00
3687MIKHAIL CIMANOV
Russia
06:42.00
3721YAROSLAV BAZARNYI
Russia
06:43.00
3851ISMAEL SAYED KIREEV
Russia
06:44.00
3984CERGEY TSARYOV
Russia
06:48.00
4041VLAD BELYAKOV
Russia
06:50.00
4138MAKSIM CHERNOV
Russia
06:51.00
4288MAKSIM NIKOLAEV
Russia
06:51.00
4332FILIPP KRYUKOV
Russia
06:52.00
4455MAKSIM KARNOV
Russia
06:52.00
4559ILYA GUSIKHIN
Russia
06:52.00
4670TIMOFEY PETROV
Russia
06:52.00
479VALERIY FALOV
Russia
06:53.00
4885IVAN MOROZOV
Russia
06:54.00
496MIKHAIL SAZANOV
Russia
06:54.00
5020MAKSIM SCHELOKOV
Russia
06:58.00
5131ARTEM ZAKHAROV
Russia
06:59.00
5250ALEKSEY DENISOV
Russia
06:59.00
5313KIRILL ZHIHAREV
Russia
07:00.00
5457DENIS KIRILLOV
Russia
07:02.00
5580RASIL SAFIN
Russia
07:03.00
565ARTEM SIKAREV
Russia
07:04.00
5754ALEKSANDR TEREKHIN
Russia
07:08.00
5863NIKITA DAVYDOV
Russia
07:10.00
5949MIKHAIL GUSEV
Russia
07:12.00
6071NAIL AMIROV
Russia
07:12.00
6168GLEB KON'KOV
Russia
07:13.00
6277ROMAN LABUZNY
Russia
07:13.00
6337ROMAN SHABIN
Russia
07:15.00
6479CERGEY OCHIGIN
Russia
07:19.00
6526EGOR MARKOV
Russia
07:20.00
6669KIRILL ILYIN
Russia
07:20.00
6774MATVEY ZYUZYAEV
Russia
07:25.00
6853KIRILL VOLKOV
Russia
07:30.00
6910ALEKSANDR BEDNYAKOV
Russia
07:30.00
7052DANILA KOZULIN
Russia
07:32.00
7135ARSENIY TSVETKOV
Russia
07:34.00
7239MIKHAIL VILKOV
Russia
07:45.00
7356VLADIMIR MALYSHEV
Russia
07:45.00
7442NIKITA ZHEVAKIN
Russia
07:47.00
7564ARTEM SELIN
Russia
07:47.00
7660ROMAN ELKHIN
Russia
07:50.00
7712ARSENIY MAGDEEV
Russia
07:50.00
7878SERGEY MAKAROV
Russia
07:53.00
7927NIKITA SKVORTSOV
Russia
07:58.00
8040ARTEMIY FADEEV
Russia
07:59.00
8111MAKSIM SINEV
Russia
08:03.00
8283IVAN FOMIN
Russia
08:07.00
8381EGOR SERGEEV
Russia
08:10.00
8436NIKITA EFIMOV
Russia
08:36.00
33ALEKSANDR AFANASYEV
Russia
00:00.00
47DMITRIY MIRONOV
Russia
00:00.00
48ANDREY AKATOV
Russia
00:00.00
58ARTEM VOROSHKOV
Russia
00:00.00
62PAVEL VESNITSKY
Russia
00:00.00
66TIMOFEY KOLOSUNIN
Russia
00:00.00

Under 15 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FILYA KORYAGIN
Russia
00:14:20.00
FALEKSANDR FIGIN
Russia
FMAKSIM TITAEV
Russia
2FVADIM YASTREBOV
Russia
00:14:46.00
FDMITRIY BEREZIN
Russia
FNIKITA BELYAEV
Russia
3FDENIS ISAENKOV
Russia
00:15:27.00
FNIKITA CHULKOV
Russia
FGEORGIY FOKIN
Russia
4FALEKSEY KURBAKOV
Russia
00:15:58.00
FDANILA KARGIN
Russia
FDMITRIY MAKSIMENKO
Russia
5FVLADISLAV KOMAROV
Russia
00:16:34.00
FMAKSIM KROTKOV
Russia
FARTEM PETROV
Russia
6FMAKSIM TYURIN
Russia
00:17:01.00
FILYA LASAREV
Russia
FIVAN FEDOROV
Russia
7FDENIS PAVLIKOV
Russia
00:18:01.00
FKIRILL BUZIN
Russia
FKIRILL KARACHIN
Russia
8FARSENIY VOLCHKOV
Russia
00:18:15.00
FEGOR SKOBELKIN
Russia
FARTEM VORONOV
Russia
9FGRIGORIY KULIKOV
Russia
00:18:32.00
FPLATON AVRELIN
Russia
FCERGEY IGNATOV
Russia
10FMIKHAIL PANKRASHKIN
Russia
00:19:15.00
FIVAN EVGRAFOV
Russia
FVADIM BARANOV
Russia
11FVENIAMIN AFANASYEV
Russia
00:19:40.00
FVLADIMIR VLASOV
Russia
FKIRILL ZVEREV
Russia
12FZAKHAR SHULEPIN
Russia
00:20:04.00
FILYA TIKHONOV
Russia
FMIKHAIL CIMANOV
Russia
13FYAROSLAV BAZARNYI
Russia
00:20:15.00
FISMAEL SAYED KIREEV
Russia
FCERGEY TSARYOV
Russia
14FVLAD BELYAKOV
Russia
00:20:32.00
FMAKSIM CHERNOV
Russia
FMAKSIM NIKOLAEV
Russia
15FFILIPP KRYUKOV
Russia
00:20:36.00
FMAKSIM KARNOV
Russia
FILYA GUSIKHIN
Russia
16FTIMOFEY PETROV
Russia
00:20:39.00
FVALERIY FALOV
Russia
FIVAN MOROZOV
Russia
17FMIKHAIL SAZANOV
Russia
00:20:51.00
FMAKSIM SCHELOKOV
Russia
FARTEM ZAKHAROV
Russia
18FALEKSEY DENISOV
Russia
00:21:01.00
FKIRILL ZHIHAREV
Russia
FDENIS KIRILLOV
Russia
19FRASIL SAFIN
Russia
00:21:15.00
FARTEM SIKAREV
Russia
FALEKSANDR TEREKHIN
Russia
20FNIKITA DAVYDOV
Russia
00:21:34.00
FMIKHAIL GUSEV
Russia
FNAIL AMIROV
Russia
21FGLEB KON'KOV
Russia
00:21:41.00
FROMAN LABUZNY
Russia
FROMAN SHABIN
Russia
22FCERGEY OCHIGIN
Russia
00:21:59.00
FEGOR MARKOV
Russia
FKIRILL ILYIN
Russia
23FMATVEY ZYUZYAEV
Russia
00:22:25.00
FKIRILL VOLKOV
Russia
FALEKSANDR BEDNYAKOV
Russia
24FDANILA KOZULIN
Russia
00:22:51.00
FARSENIY TSVETKOV
Russia
FMIKHAIL VILKOV
Russia
25FVLADIMIR MALYSHEV
Russia
00:23:19.00
FNIKITA ZHEVAKIN
Russia
FARTEM SELIN
Russia
26FROMAN ELKHIN
Russia
00:23:33.00
FARSENIY MAGDEEV
Russia
FSERGEY MAKAROV
Russia
27FNIKITA SKVORTSOV
Russia
00:24:00.00
FARTEMIY FADEEV
Russia
FMAKSIM SINEV
Russia
28FIVAN FOMIN
Russia
00:24:53.00
FEGOR SERGEEV
Russia
FNIKITA EFIMOV
Russia