Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser Run City Tour

Chiatura
GEO
Laser Run

Results

Under 17 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
17Bagrat BOTCHORISHVILI
Georgia
04:32.12
29Luka GOLOBIANI
Georgia
04:33.32
34Nika TCHELIDZE
Georgia
04:45.34
41Luka TSINADZE
Georgia
05:12.12
53Nizam ALMAZOV
Georgia
05:45.23
62Zurab KOPALEISHVILI
Georgia
05:56.34
717DEMNA GVASALIA
Georgia
06:11.23
814TEMO GVERDTSITELI
Georgia
06:11.23
915GIORGI SOKHASHVILI
Georgia
06:12.13
105Giorgi BERIASHVILI
Georgia
06:23.12
118Giorgi AKHALKATSI
Georgia
06:26.45
1220NIKA KVANCHIANI
Georgia
06:32.12
1318DEMETRE GOGOLADZE
Georgia
06:34.12
146Nika ALAVIDEZE
Georgia
06:34.12
1519GURAM KVELASHVILI
Georgia
06:34.23
1613GIORGI TSATSIASHVILI
Georgia
06:34.56
1725SABA SAMASHVILI
Georgia
06:45.23
1821DEMETRE SAMKHARADZE
Georgia
06:54.34
1910GIORGI ABULADZE
Georgia
06:56.34
2028BACHO BLUASHVILI
Georgia
07:12.12
2123ALEKSANDRE KEKENADZE
Georgia
07:12.13
2222SANDRO POPKHADZE
Georgia
07:12.23
2311GIORGI KIRIA
Georgia
07:12.34
2426GAGA GUNTSADZE
Georgia
07:34.23
2524SANDRO SIKHARULIDZE
Georgia
07:34.54
2612NIKA GVIMRADZE
Georgia
07:45.12
2716BACHO GVASALIA
Georgia
07:45.34
2827TEMO TATARASHVILI
Georgia
07:56.32
2929T0ORNIKE MAKHASHVILI
Georgia
08:34.12
3030LUKA KHVADAGIANI
Georgia
08:34.12
3132LASHA IASHVILI
Georgia
08:34.23
3234SANDRO BAKIDZE
Georgia
08:34.34
3331ANDRIA GVELESIANI
Georgia
08:45.23
3433SABA GACHECHILADZE
Georgia
09:23.12

Under 17 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FBagrat BOTCHORISHVILI
Georgia
00:13:50.78
FLuka GOLOBIANI
Georgia
FNika TCHELIDZE
Georgia
2FLuka TSINADZE
Georgia
00:16:53.69
FNizam ALMAZOV
Georgia
FZurab KOPALEISHVILI
Georgia
3FDEMNA GVASALIA
Georgia
00:18:34.59
FTEMO GVERDTSITELI
Georgia
FGIORGI SOKHASHVILI
Georgia
4FGiorgi BERIASHVILI
Georgia
00:19:21.69
FGiorgi AKHALKATSI
Georgia
FNIKA KVANCHIANI
Georgia
5FDEMETRE GOGOLADZE
Georgia
00:19:42.47
FNika ALAVIDEZE
Georgia
FGURAM KVELASHVILI
Georgia
6FGIORGI TSATSIASHVILI
Georgia
00:20:14.13
FSABA SAMASHVILI
Georgia
FDEMETRE SAMKHARADZE
Georgia
7FGIORGI ABULADZE
Georgia
00:21:20.59
FBACHO BLUASHVILI
Georgia
FALEKSANDRE KEKENADZE
Georgia
8FSANDRO POPKHADZE
Georgia
00:21:58.80
FGIORGI KIRIA
Georgia
FGAGA GUNTSADZE
Georgia
9FSANDRO SIKHARULIDZE
Georgia
00:23:05.00
FNIKA GVIMRADZE
Georgia
FBACHO GVASALIA
Georgia
10FTEMO TATARASHVILI
Georgia
00:25:04.56
FT0ORNIKE MAKHASHVILI
Georgia
FLUKA KHVADAGIANI
Georgia
11FLASHA IASHVILI
Georgia
00:25:53.80
FSANDRO BAKIDZE
Georgia
FANDRIA GVELESIANI
Georgia