Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser-Run City Tour

Kostroma
RUS
Laser Run

Results

Under 13 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
14Arseny DAVYDOV
Russia
05:40.03
21Vadim VASILIEV
Russia
05:41.09
33Bogdan URAZOV
Russia
05:42.05
434Alexander SHUMSKIY-SKOLBINOV
Russia
05:54.04
528Pavel KATYUKOV
Russia
06:12.09
630Kirill TOCHILOV
Russia
06:17.08
72Roman TSVETKOV
Russia
06:29.01
831Egor BOYTSOV
Russia
06:44.04
966Vladislav SHADRIN
Russia
06:48.01
106Dmitry ROGACHEV
Russia
06:51.05
1126Daniil LYKOV
Russia
06:53.08
1238Gleb TSIBIZOV
Russia
07:03.01
1327Kirill DEMIDOV
Russia
07:09.07
1422Maxim POLIVIN
Russia
07:19.06
1514Sergey TVERDOKHLEB
Russia
07:21.02
1667Vadim ZHIGALOV
Russia
07:21.07
1719Artem ORLOV
Russia
07:30.00
187Nikolay DEVYATOVSKIY
Russia
07:31.08
1923Daniil KIRSANOV
Russia
07:31.08
2013 Daniil KUZNETSOV
Russia
07:42.06
2136Grigoriy KOZLOV
Russia
07:44.03
2215Ilya SEMENOV
Russia
07:52.02
2339Maksim BORODULIN
Russia
07:59.03
2418Ilya TIKHOV
Russia
07:59.07
2512Saveliy ZOTOV
Russia
07:59.08
2610Danila DENISENKO
Russia
08:07.06
2740Ilya ZYKOV
Russia
08:12.02
289Lev VIKTOROV
Russia
08:25.04
2921Denis PLETNEV
Russia
08:25.07
3020Grigoriy ZYRYANOV
Russia
08:28.02
3137Pavel RADOMSKIY
Russia
09:06.05
3216Vyacheslav VASILYEV
Russia
10:01.07
3335Timofey VOLKOV
Russia
10:07.00
345Maxim DMITRIEV
Russia
10:08.03
3541Nikita TSELKOVIKOV
Russia
10:15.09
368Sergey AFONIN
Russia
10:23.05
3711Zahar ZADOYA
Russia
10:28.04
3824Victor LAPIN
Russia
10:30.08
3917Denis KOKOULIN
Russia
10:33.05
4043Yaroslav FINOGENOV
Russia
10:34.00
4145Ivan BABURKIN
Russia
10:38.03
4233Dmitry DERGUNOV
Russia
10:38.09
4349Evgeniy AKIMOV
Russia
10:42.04
4453Daniil KONOVALOV
Russia
10:43.00
4565Andrey DENISOV
Russia
10:47.09
4632Bogdan VORONCHIKHIN
Russia
10:48.03
4754Stepan KASTORNOV
Russia
10:49.01
4859Vladislav BOYKOV
Russia
10:55.07
4957Nikita GORDINOV
Russia
10:58.02
5064Arseny RYABININ
Russia
10:59.05
5161Ilya BAKULIN
Russia
11:00.00
5262Mikhail MIRMIKOV
Russia
11:06.08
5356Nikita GOROSHEVSKY
Russia
11:07.00
5451Ivan ALPATOV
Russia
11:08.05
5550Maxim MELNIK
Russia
11:08.08
5658Vyacheslav IVASHENKOV
Russia
11:10.07
5744Yaroslav MARYCHEV
Russia
11:12.06
5846Nikita BURIAN
Russia
11:13.04
5942Ilya GRACHEV
Russia
11:14.01
6029Artem ZAZNOBIN
Russia
11:18.08
6125Nikita RUMYANTSEV
Russia
11:20.00
6255Bogdan KERIMOV
Russia
11:22.03
6347Egor TYUPIKOV
Russia
11:22.07
6460Ratmir KULIN
Russia
11:23.00
6563Vladislav SMOLYAYEV
Russia
11:24.01
6652Egor ANDRONOV
Russia
11:25.00
6748Akim TRETYAKOV
Russia
11:26.00

Under 13 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FArseny DAVYDOV
Russia
00:17:03.17
FVadim VASILIEV
Russia
FBogdan URAZOV
Russia
2FAlexander SHUMSKIY-SKOLBINOV
Russia
00:18:23.21
FPavel KATYUKOV
Russia
FKirill TOCHILOV
Russia
3FRoman TSVETKOV
Russia
00:20:01.06
FEgor BOYTSOV
Russia
FVladislav SHADRIN
Russia
4FDmitry ROGACHEV
Russia
00:20:47.14
FDaniil LYKOV
Russia
FGleb TSIBIZOV
Russia
5FKirill DEMIDOV
Russia
00:21:49.15
FMaxim POLIVIN
Russia
FSergey TVERDOKHLEB
Russia
6FVadim ZHIGALOV
Russia
00:22:22.15
FArtem ORLOV
Russia
FNikolay DEVYATOVSKIY
Russia
7FDaniil KIRSANOV
Russia
00:22:57.17
F Daniil KUZNETSOV
Russia
FGrigoriy KOZLOV
Russia
8FIlya SEMENOV
Russia
00:23:50.12
FMaksim BORODULIN
Russia
FIlya TIKHOV
Russia
9FSaveliy ZOTOV
Russia
00:24:18.16
FDanila DENISENKO
Russia
FIlya ZYKOV
Russia
10FLev VIKTOROV
Russia
00:25:18.13
FDenis PLETNEV
Russia
FGrigoriy ZYRYANOV
Russia
11FPavel RADOMSKIY
Russia
00:29:14.12
FVyacheslav VASILYEV
Russia
FTimofey VOLKOV
Russia
12FMaxim DMITRIEV
Russia
00:30:46.17
FNikita TSELKOVIKOV
Russia
FSergey AFONIN
Russia
13FZahar ZADOYA
Russia
00:31:31.17
FVictor LAPIN
Russia
FDenis KOKOULIN
Russia
14FYaroslav FINOGENOV
Russia
00:31:50.12
FIvan BABURKIN
Russia
FDmitry DERGUNOV
Russia
15FEvgeniy AKIMOV
Russia
00:32:12.13
FDaniil KONOVALOV
Russia
FAndrey DENISOV
Russia
16FBogdan VORONCHIKHIN
Russia
00:32:32.11
FStepan KASTORNOV
Russia
FVladislav BOYKOV
Russia
17FNikita GORDINOV
Russia
00:32:57.07
FArseny RYABININ
Russia
FIlya BAKULIN
Russia
18FMikhail MIRMIKOV
Russia
00:33:21.13
FNikita GOROSHEVSKY
Russia
FIvan ALPATOV
Russia
19FMaxim MELNIK
Russia
00:33:30.21
FVyacheslav IVASHENKOV
Russia
FYaroslav MARYCHEV
Russia
20FNikita BURIAN
Russia
00:33:45.13
FIlya GRACHEV
Russia
FArtem ZAZNOBIN
Russia
21FNikita RUMYANTSEV
Russia
00:34:04.10
FBogdan KERIMOV
Russia
FEgor TYUPIKOV
Russia
22FRatmir KULIN
Russia
00:34:12.01
FVladislav SMOLYAYEV
Russia
FEgor ANDRONOV
Russia