Skip to main content

Hristo Chochev Memorial Youth A

Pazardzhik
BUL
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1KRASTEV Dinko
Bulgaria
453610283221248302:09.362260112:15.22 0
2PESHLEEVSKI Yavor
Bulgaria
448410562231224602:11.332204212:29.72 13
3TERZIEV Mario
Bulgaria
443210283221232502:10.692172312:37.40 26
4KOLEV Denis
Bulgaria
42889726201224702:11.502092612:57.40 62
5MIHALEV Todor
Bulgaria
4228114012611361202:18.9119521013:32.37 77
6VASILEIOU Aggelos
Greece
41646642791332102:02.352168412:38.47 93
7ALADAG Cig
Turkey
411274821121220802:11.802144512:44.42 106
8PETKOV Yanislav
Bulgaria
405694481910801502:23.372032713:12.55 120
9AKNAR Umut
Turkey
392072023111300202:05.1619001313:45.90 154
11TODOROV Teofil
Bulgaria
3848860111611521002:17.3418361614:01.97 172
12BAKARDZHIEV Yordan
Bulgaria
3844720231111361102:18.761988913:23.89 173
15ANGELOV Yavor
Bulgaria
380483214151236402:10.5317362114:26.37 183
21ACIKGOZ Semih
Turkey
35006362881212902:12.3416522514:47.31 259
26YOVEV Hristo
Bulgaria
340058031610202102:28.6518001814:10.38 284
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1OZYUKSEL Ilke
Turkey
41088048141192102:14.062112112:52.25 0
2GEORGIEVA Valentina
Bulgaria
383610002211040602:26.801796214:11.03 68
3DEYANOVA Malina
Bulgaria
376810841241164202:16.4615201015:20.90 85
4DANAILOVA Kristina
Bulgaria
370010002219521002:34.051748414:23.32 102
5AKSIN Ipek
Turkey
36249164181132302:19.171576915:06.61 121
6ASLAN Sidal
Turkey
353677612131004802:29.781756314:21.12 143
7PETROVA Adelina
Bulgaria
34728048141004702:29.751664514:44.22 159
8DISHEVA Presiyana
Bulgaria
34049164188841402:39.811604814:59.28 176
10RAHVALIEVA Sevil
Bulgaria
31928886179361102:35.4713681115:58.75 229
13GANCHEVA Diana
Bulgaria
301674813129161202:37.1013521216:02.79 273
15BAYCHEVA Desislava
Bulgaria
24726361488681502:41.039681517:38.79 409
16IVANOVA Silviya
Bulgaria
18848048141080502:23.44DNFDNF00:00.00 556
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1BAKARDZHIEV YordanF
Bulgaria
12668
KOLEV DenisF
KRASTEV DinkoF
2ACIKGOZ SemihF
Turkey
11532
AKNAR UmutF
ALADAG CigF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1ASLAN SidalF
Turkey
11268
AKSIN IpekF
OZYUKSEL IlkeF
2GANCHEVA DianaF
Bulgaria
9892
DISHEVA PresiyanaF
PETROVA AdelinaF