Skip to main content

Olympic Hopes (Youth B)

Prague
CZE
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SOPONYAI David
Hungary
913000322202:06.13591108:59.95 0
2IHNATIEV OLEH
Ukraine
906000321302:06.46585309:05.85 7
3KVASNICA Lukas
Czech Republic
900000314402:08.78586209:04.20 13
4DREVINEK Martin
Czech Republic
891000342101:59.63549509:41.49 22
5MALITS Peter
Hungary
866000295602:15.32571409:19.74 47
6TAMAS Jozsef
Hungary
812000302502:12.725101010:20.22 101
7PRICE Toby
Great Britain
798000272802:22.71526710:04.20 115
8CHAMBERS Ben
Great Britain
798000268902:24.02530610:00.91 115
9POSLAVSCHI Ilie
Moldova
7510002401002:33.49511910:19.34 162
10PATEL Jai
Great Britain
7510002251102:38.49526810:04.91 162
11KABRT Lukas
Czech Republic
750000280702:20.254701111:00.75 163
12HAVLENA Jan
Czech Republic
0000DNSDNS00:00.00DNSDNS00:00.00 913
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1PETER Rebeka
Hungary
819000300102:13.55519310:11.85 040
2SARCIA Borbala
Hungary
815000293202:15.79522210:08.21 436
3KISS Virag
Hungary
7940002511202:29.80543109:47.27 2533
4BERKOVA Katerina
Czech Republic
789000279502:20.46510410:20.31 3031
5NOVOTNA Veronika
Czech Republic
788000292302:16.12496610:34.57 3129
6MATLOCHOVA Michaela
Czech Republic
761000271602:23.07490810:40.74 5827
7KREJCI Katerina
Czech Republic
7500002481402:30.97502510:28.40 6925
8BORCSOK Dora
Hungary
743000283402:19.214601211:10.92 7623
9MARTINKOVA Marie
Czech Republic
7410002671002:24.494741110:56.31 7822
10SUTTON Jessica
Great Britain
7270002341702:35.43493710:37.62 9221
11ABEL Sadie
Great Britain
723000268802:24.074551411:15.35 9620
12BARNARD Kezia
Great Britain
7170002282002:37.56489910:41.90 10219
13LAAROUSSI Mona
Germany
715000268902:24.134471511:23.14 10418
14RAZGOVA Agáta
Czech Republic
7080002531102:29.094551311:15.26 11117
15LASTOVKOVA Tereza
Czech Republic
6740002401602:33.594341811:36.81 14516
16MOLKOW Katharina
Germany
672000269702:23.694031912:07.03 14715
17RIPPIN Judith
Germany
6720002331802:35.684391711:31.66 14714
18BÖHM Marlene
Germany
6400001952302:48.474451611:25.80 17913
19MOROZOVAITE Meda
Lithuania
6330001562503:01.424771010:53.33 18612
20KOST Lucca
Germany
6100002301902:36.823802112:30.20 20911
21PAZIC Mira
Germany
6100002491302:30.423612312:49.49 20910
22GAZDOVA Beata
Czech Republic
6040002272102:37.843772212:33.30 2159
23MAIER Smilla
Germany
5940001912402:49.904032012:07.20 2258
24KORDOVA Simona
Czech Republic
5900002401502:33.363502413:00.22 2297
25SCHRETTNER Anja
Austria
5270002202202:40.123072513:43.80 2926
26GRIGORIEVA Anastasia
Moldova
4060001122603:16.192942613:56.10 4135
27HAVLENOVA Barbora
Czech Republic
0000DNSDNS00:00.00DNSDNS00:00.00 8194
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SOPONYAI David, PETER Rebeka
Hungary
Hungary
914000345101:58.55569112:11.16 0
2SARCIA Borbala, MALITS Peter
Hungary
Hungary
897000328402:04.25569212:11.82 17
3KVASNICA Lukas, NOVOTNA Veronika
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
891000341201:59.88550312:30.70 23
4HEGEDUS Laszlo, BORCSOK Dora
Hungary
Hungary
861000329302:03.69532512:48.46 53
5KISS Virag, TAMAS Jozsef
Hungary
Hungary
841000307702:11.03534412:46.00 73
6ABEL Sadie, CHAMBERS Ben
Great Britain
Great Britain
824000317602:07.67507813:13.85 90
7MATLOCHOVA Michaela, VASILIANOV Alex
Czech Republic
Moldova
815000296902:14.71519613:01.50 99
8PRICE Toby, SUTTON Jessica
Great Britain
Great Britain
802000298802:14.10504913:16.54 112
9PATEL Jai, BARNARD Kezia
Great Britain
Great Britain
7920002741002:22.00518713:02.97 122
10IHNATIEV OLEH, SCHRETTNER Anja
Ukraine
Austria
706000318502:07.463881015:12.16 208
11CHIEASCO Alexandr, GRIGORIEVA Anastasia
Moldova
Moldova
6030002671102:24.483361116:04.99 311