Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser Run City Tour

Cairo
EGY
Laser Run

Results

Under 13 - Female

PosBibNameNationTotal time
11Sarah MOHAMED
Egypt
04:42.59
22Gana ELGANDY
Egypt
04:42.87
33Jody SAED
Egypt
04:57.37
44ROUH ELSHIKH
Egypt
04:57.62
55Shahd SHEHATA
Egypt
05:08.24
66Mesk SAID
Egypt
05:10.41
77Banan ELRAUF
Egypt
05:11.67
88Heba ESSA
Egypt
05:16.02
99Retaj MAKHLOUF
Egypt
05:16.23
1010Rawan WALID
Egypt
05:17.41
1111Basmlah ELSAYED
Egypt
05:18.36
1212Mawada MOHAMED
Egypt
05:20.20
1313Salma ELSHIKH
Egypt
05:24.87
1414Jawdaa SAEID
Egypt
05:29.57
1515Alya ENAYAT
Egypt
05:29.77
1616Gana ABD EL RAZIK
Egypt
05:30.25
1717Fayrouz SHARAF ELDEIN
Egypt
05:30.80
1818Salma YOUSSEF
Egypt
05:34.30
1919Shahd SAMAHA
Egypt
05:34.84
2020Hanin AHMED
Egypt
05:36.25
2121Malak KHALIL
Egypt
05:38.40
2222Lamar EID
Egypt
05:41.03
2323Manar MOHAMED
Egypt
05:41.18
2424Mariam ISMAIL
Egypt
05:42.80
2525Yara ABD EL HAMID
Egypt
05:43.43
2626Rawanelsadek AB
Egypt
05:43.80
2727Layla GHONEIM
Egypt
05:44.34
2828Renad ELSAYED
Egypt
05:45.95
2929Aliaa YASIR
Egypt
05:48.45
3030Malak SALEM
Egypt
05:48.92
3131Jana SAYED
Egypt
05:52.08
3232Youmna OSMAN
Egypt
05:57.11
3333Malak MESHAAL
Egypt
05:58.41
3434Shahd AHMED
Egypt
05:58.83
3535Malak ABO ZAID
Egypt
06:01.33
3636Zeina SOBIH
Egypt
06:02.13
3737Fatma ATEYA
Egypt
06:05.74
3838Habiba ALI
Egypt
06:10.15
3939Habiba HOSSAM
Egypt
06:11.67
4040Joly EID
Egypt
06:15.86
4141Malak ABD ALJAWAD
Egypt
06:18.62
4242Rodina ZAHRAN
Egypt
06:19.33
4343Salma ALMUGHIR
Egypt
06:24.15
4444Perla ABDELWAHAB
Egypt
06:24.82
4545Sama ALMUGHIR
Egypt
06:35.69
4646Jana RAYAN
Egypt
06:39.66
4747Gana AHMED
Egypt
06:41.91
4848Lougin MOHAMED
Egypt
06:49.62
4949Salma ABD EL NABY
Egypt
06:56.50
5050Nour MOHAMED
Egypt
06:56.86
5151Reem ELMAZIEN
Egypt
07:04.94
5252Yasmin ZAYED
Egypt
07:11.00
5353Jana ALI
Egypt
07:34.50
5454Jana LOTFY
Egypt
07:48.56
5555Kinzy EL BANHAWY
Egypt
08:09.11
5656Nouran HASSAN
Egypt
09:28.57
57Aliaa MORSY
Egypt
00:00.00
58Nour MOUSTAFA
Egypt
00:00.00
59Negar MOHAMED
Egypt
00:00.00

Under 13 - Female

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FSarah MOHAMED
Egypt
00:14:22.83
FGana ELGANDY
Egypt
FJody SAED
Egypt
2FROUH ELSHIKH
Egypt
00:15:16.27
FShahd SHEHATA
Egypt
FMesk SAID
Egypt
3FBanan ELRAUF
Egypt
00:15:43.92
FHeba ESSA
Egypt
FRetaj MAKHLOUF
Egypt
4FRawan WALID
Egypt
00:15:55.97
FBasmlah ELSAYED
Egypt
FMawada MOHAMED
Egypt
5FSalma ELSHIKH
Egypt
00:16:24.22
FJawdaa SAEID
Egypt
FAlya ENAYAT
Egypt
6FGana ABD EL RAZIK
Egypt
00:16:35.35
FFayrouz SHARAF ELDEIN
Egypt
FSalma YOUSSEF
Egypt
7FShahd SAMAHA
Egypt
00:16:49.49
FHanin AHMED
Egypt
FMalak KHALIL
Egypt
8FLamar EID
Egypt
00:17:05.01
FManar MOHAMED
Egypt
FMariam ISMAIL
Egypt
9FYara ABD EL HAMID
Egypt
00:17:11.56
FRawanelsadek AB
Egypt
FLayla GHONEIM
Egypt
10FRenad ELSAYED
Egypt
00:17:23.32
FAliaa YASIR
Egypt
FMalak SALEM
Egypt
11FJana SAYED
Egypt
00:17:47.60
FYoumna OSMAN
Egypt
FMalak MESHAAL
Egypt
12FShahd AHMED
Egypt
00:18:02.28
FMalak ABO ZAID
Egypt
FZeina SOBIH
Egypt
13FFatma ATEYA
Egypt
00:18:27.56
FHabiba ALI
Egypt
FHabiba HOSSAM
Egypt
14FJoly EID
Egypt
00:18:53.81
FMalak ABD ALJAWAD
Egypt
FRodina ZAHRAN
Egypt
15FSalma ALMUGHIR
Egypt
00:19:24.66
FPerla ABDELWAHAB
Egypt
FSama ALMUGHIR
Egypt
16FJana RAYAN
Egypt
00:20:11.19
FGana AHMED
Egypt
FLougin MOHAMED
Egypt
17FSalma ABD EL NABY
Egypt
00:20:58.30
FNour MOHAMED
Egypt
FReem ELMAZIEN
Egypt
18FYasmin ZAYED
Egypt
00:22:34.06
FJana ALI
Egypt
FJana LOTFY
Egypt