Skip to main content

CAC Games

Xalapa
MEX
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael
Mexico
1443222818322202:06.002935606111:34.17 0
2FIGUEROA Jose
Cuba
1420229719303902:12.512916597311:43.14 23
3VELAZQUEZ Yaniel
Cuba
1413236320313602:09.152933571412:09.14 30
4RIVERA Saul
Mexico
1406250222314502:08.962934549612:31.50 37
5IMERI Jorge
Guatemala
1400257123304802:12.052991540912:40.04 43
6FERNANDEZ Charles
Guatemala
1390236320321302:06.3727110562512:18.25 53
7PADILLA Manuel
Mexico
13892228182901102:16.692729605211:35.93 54
8PAPADOPOLO Andreas
Guatemala
13782363202991002:13.802991544712:36.73 65
9LUNA Julio
Venezuela
13202011215314402:08.9028675191113:01.01 123
10DERS Lester
Cuba
12951871313325102:05.03256145271012:53.67 148
11RAMIREZ Fabian
Costa Rica
10821521582881202:17.57256133861315:14.00 361
12GUITIAN Jose
Panama
106815614102511302:29.9928383781415:22.96 375
13SALAS Eduardo
Venezuela
10582081116309702:10.47ELEL541812:39.00 385
14VALERIO Cristian
Dominican Republic
10132228182081602:44.28264113191516:21.00 430
15GADIEL Fernando
Dominican Republic
8111451672141502:42.14ELEL4521214:08.00 632
16HERNANDEZ Alex
Dominican Republic
7422363202451402:31.7926112DNFDNF00:00.00 701
17NAVARRO ARTURO
Panama
5881241741451703:05.19ELEL3191516:21.00 855
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1MOYA Leidis Laura
Cuba
1314223612288102:17.422933510113:10.00 0
2BRAND Isabel
Guatemala
1190205710273402:22.492627450414:10.00 124
3MARTINEZ Thelma
Mexico
1275259116281202:19.912864449514:11.00 39
4CÁMARA Eliani
Cuba
105719699239902:33.922825340816:00.00 257
5MANZANO Ilianni
Cuba
449205710244802:32.30ELEL01024:52.00 865
6NOGUEDA Elena
Mexico
1259250215254602:28.962932462313:58.00 55
7VEGA Tamara
Mexico
1287250215280302:20.282538504213:16.00 27
8NG Evelyn
Panama
4011691162321102:36.01ELELDNSDNS00:00.00 913
9RODRIGUEZ ANA GABRIELA
Panama
3621511242111202:43.03ELEL01131:20.00 952
10ENCARNACION Adarisa
Dominican Republic
6871781072381002:34.15201970920:30.00 627
11DIEGUEZ Ximena
Guatemala
1167241414247702:31.043001379715:21.00 147
12HERNANDEZ Sophia
Guatemala
1201232513259502:27.302786432614:28.00 113
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1RIVERA Saul, HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael
Mexico
1472220223355101:55.132931604211:36.00 0
2VELAZQUEZ Yaniel, FIGUEROA Jose
Cuba
1418244127346301:58.212146614111:26.00 54
3LUNA Julio, SALAS Eduardo
Venezuela
1411190418349201:57.092685604211:36.00 61
4IMERI Jorge, PAPADOPOLO Andreas
Guatemala
1406208321335402:01.782764587411:53.00 66
5GADIEL Fernando, VALERIO Cristian
Dominican Republic
1251178516278502:20.742843511613:09.00 221
6NAVARRO ARTURO, GUITIAN Jose
Panama
1220154612263602:25.962902513513:07.00 252
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1HERNANDEZ Sophia, DIEGUEZ Ximena
Guatemala
1374266119300302:13.422932515213:05.00 0
2NOGUEDA Elena, VEGA Tamara
Mexico
1369226214315102:08.642991529112:51.00 5
3CÁMARA Eliani, MOYA Leidis Laura
Cuba
117418639309202:10.652453434314:26.00 200
4RODRIGUEZ ANA GABRIELA, NG Evelyn
Panama
70516246279402:20.38ELEL264417:16.00 669
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1NOGUEDA ElenaF
Mexico
3821
MARTINEZ ThelmaF
VEGA TamaraF
2BRAND IsabelF
Guatemala
3558
HERNANDEZ SophiaF
DIEGUEZ XimenaF
3MANZANO IlianniF
Cuba
2820
CÁMARA ElianiF
MOYA Leidis LauraF
4NG EvelynF
Panama
763
RODRIGUEZ ANA GABRIELAF
5ENCARNACION AdarisaF
Dominican Republic
687