Skip to main content

Open Youth A Championships

Drzonkow
POL
Tetrathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
Poland
1176257225304502:12.11615111:25.82 0
2HAMED Ahmed
Egypt
11612821292841202:18.91595311:45.04 15
3Gutkowski Lukasz
Poland
1144221719312402:09.50611211:29.23 32
4ATTEYA SHEHABELDIN
Egypt
1142233521331102:03.11578712:02.14 34
5OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj
Poland
1130244323299902:13.98587511:53.80 46
6KOLODZIEJ Damian
Poland
1128215818319302:07.22594411:46.98 48
7GIZA MICHAL
Poland
1119234421303602:12.65582611:58.54 57
8SOBHY AHMED
Egypt
10581731511328202:04.125571012:23.80 118
9Adach Pawel
Poland
103819312142801502:20.16565812:15.39 138
11Paradowski Oskar
Poland
10101861413302702:12.815221112:58.36 166
12Siorek Filip
Poland
9972099172841102:18.805041413:16.14 179
13Banaszak Patryk
Poland
9881431762821302:19.49563912:17.13 188
14Pytel Piotr
Poland
9662276202911002:16.634481614:12.92 210
15Kasperczak Kamil
Poland
94519013142551602:28.505001513:20.07 231
16Jakubowski Sergiusz
Poland
8921361852491702:30.515071313:13.63 284
17Kotlewski Michal
Poland
85519611152811402:19.823781715:22.67 321
18Golota Sebastian
Poland
72116716102471802:31.323071816:33.44 455
19ABDELMAGEED OMAR
Egypt
00DNS0DNSDNS00:00.00DNSDNS00:00.00 1176
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1Dominiak Natalia
Poland
1025242126269502:23.85514213:06.85 0
2ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA
Egypt
1012213620295102:15.00504413:16.82 13
3ELGAMAL NOUREEN
Egypt
1005226323279202:20.41500513:20.88 20
4AMER MARIAM
Egypt
1002200818277302:21.30525112:55.79 23
5SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka
Poland
981215521256802:24.70510313:10.23 44
6METWALLY HANA
Egypt
962200818271402:23.12491613:29.54 63
7Karolak Dominika
Poland
944220422268602:24.30456814:04.06 81
8SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra
Poland
9371891015267702:24.61481713:39.21 88
9MOHAMMED Nour
Egypt
9252412262531102:29.24431914:29.80 100
10Markowicz Patrycja
Poland
8712107202551002:28.564061014:54.95 154
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1KOLODZIEJ Damian, SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka
Poland
1156221423322302:06.15613111:27.76 0
2Siorek Filip, Dominiak Natalia
Poland
1149216522331102:03.31602211:38.13 7
3SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra, OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj
Poland
1139250129329202:03.97560512:20.06 17
4Gutkowski Lukasz, Markowicz Patrycja
Poland
1130233325321402:06.38576312:04.45 26
5Karolak Dominika, LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
Poland
1125235226315602:08.50575412:05.79 31
6WIERZBA WIKTORIA, GIZA MICHAL
Poland
1020155710315502:08.40550612:30.26 136