Skip to main content

YOG 2018 Qualifier - Asia/ Oceania

Gotemba
JPN
Tetrathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SHIN Hyoseop
Korea
11182761232881202:11.26554512:26.67 0
2MOON Juseong
Korea
1094243319292802:09.49559212:21.00 24
3KIM Junyoung
Korea
10792434192881102:11.23548612:32.00 39
4ZHAO ZHONGHAO
China
10722346182811902:14.76557312:23.00 46
5GERBER Eduard
Kazakhstan
1070275223291902:09.575041213:16.00 48
6WANG HAOYANG
China
1069226917300502:05.15543712:37.00 49
7LIU xinglong
China
10511941814301402:04.71556412:24.00 67
8YU Eunsang
Korea
10322201016294602:08.095181013:02.00 86
9IBRAGIMOV Adil
Kazakhstan
102521015152841702:13.43531812:49.00 93
10KENJEBAEV Aydar
Kyrgyzstan
10222267172851602:12.925111113:09.00 96
11RUEI-CHING HUANG
Chinese Taipei
101721016162851502:12.56522912:58.00 101
12ABDRAIMOV Temirlan
Kazakhstan
100718022112582502:26.48569112:11.00 111
13TEBENKOV Nikita
Kazakhstan
10032355182792102:15.734891413:31.00 115
14YANG BIAOJIE
China
9902201416292702:09.274781513:42.00 128
15KUN-TSE WU
Chinese Taipei
9752181116302302:04.154551814:05.00 143
16Van Venrooij Keaan
Australia
9412201216302202:04.094192014:41.00 177
17CHEN PO-HAN
Chinese Taipei
936155238305102:02.954761613:44.00 182
18Hu Yi
Chinese Taipei
9311562582811802:14.694941313:26.00 187
19ITOH Haruki
Japan
92218719122891002:10.874461914:14.00 196
20Infaktha Ruchapoom
Thailand
89721813162861302:12.083932215:07.00 221
21Suntara Thananan
Thailand
87419417132682302:21.064122114:48.00 244
22BOKUSHEV Aziz
Kyrgyzstan
8731482772492602:30.774761713:44.30 245
23SINGKH Nikita
Kyrgyzstan
8692298172632402:23.953772315:23.00 249
24Takhar Sunil Kumar
India
7271072922792002:15.503412415:59.00 391
25KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR
India
7221542682702202:20.192982616:42.00 396
26Boyd Hamish
Australia
6581542482272702:41.622772717:03.00 460
27IAN IZREE MUHAMMAD HAIRUL NAZWA
Singapore
6341462871732803:08.743152516:25.00 484
28Wade Darcy
Australia
46317821112851402:12.51DNFDNF00:00.00 655
29Pang Jun Han
Malaysia
4471872012212904:24.522392817:41.00 671
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1YUAN XIN
China
1019284122287102:11.52448714:12.96 0
2XIE LINZHI
China
1003267220278702:16.43458614:02.06 16
3YOON Yangji
Korea
9892356162512302:29.56503213:17.10 30
4GU YEWEN
China
985237616277802:16.64471413:49.86 34
5CHEN YU-HSUAN
Chinese Taipei
9652199142232602:43.70523112:57.64 54
6ZHANG MINGYU
China
9652051412279502:15.75481313:39.56 54
7LEE Hwayoung
Korea
9322041612283202:13.71445814:15.68 87
8SEO Jiyoung
Korea
9252201114281302:14.614241014:36.90 94
9SHIGEHARA Hinano
Japan
91619519112621802:24.28459514:01.93 103
10PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya
Kazakhstan
8972425172601902:25.183951415:05.28 122
11HAMAYA Rena
Japan
88820215122721002:19.284141114:46.83 131
12Yakovleva Lyudmila
Kazakhstan
8812433172671402:21.563711615:29.17 138
13TAREVA Ekaterina
Kyrgyzstan
8732278152701302:20.013761515:24.08 146
14SHIBATA Hana
Japan
870162267278602:16.13430914:30.82 149
15CHEN YUNG-YI
Chinese Taipei
87021811142532002:28.773991315:01.05 149
16KIM Eunyoung
Korea
85818720102651502:22.874061214:54.75 161
17Mawhirt Nikita
Australia
8552424172641702:23.453492115:51.11 164
18BEKBASSAR Akbota
Kazakhstan
8532041812279402:15.553701715:30.00 166
19Watt Tully
Australia
83021810142522202:29.063601815:40.87 189
20SHTUKINA Maria
Kyrgyzstan
80321013132432502:33.773502015:50.91 216
21Vasanasomsithi Pacharaporn
Thailand
78118721102711202:19.633232416:17.22 238
22Ensbey Georgia
Australia
7741782392721102:19.383242316:16.20 245
23I-JU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
7461482752641602:23.043342216:06.32 273
24ARIJI Moe
Japan
742172248272902:19.052982516:42.92 277
25Nammala Chenkhuan
Thailand
73520217122462402:32.422872616:53.77 284
26YU-WEI CHEN
Chinese Taipei
71218722101692703:10.623561915:44.85 307
27Hatten Mikayla
Australia
5501622572532102:28.841352719:25.97 469
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1YOON Yangji, SHIN Hyoseop
Korea
1115260131292602:09.28563112:17.00 0
2YUAN XIN, ZHAO ZHONGHAO
China
1081235226316101:57.33530212:50.00 34
3CHEN YU-HSUAN, RUEI-CHING HUANG
Chinese Taipei
1041230325281702:14.98530212:50.00 74
4TAREVA Ekaterina, KENJEBAEV Aydar
Kyrgyzstan
1014205520305302:02.51504413:16.40 101
5GERBER Eduard, PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya
Kazakhstan
1014225424306202:02.45483513:37.50 101
6Vasanasomsithi Pacharaporn, Infaktha Ruchapoom
Thailand
898175714304402:03.45419614:41.00 217
7HAMAYA Rena, ITOH Haruki
Japan
871160811303502:03.85408714:52.00 244
8Hatten Mikayla, Boyd Hamish
Australia
784180615280802:15.21324816:16.00 331
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Hyoseop SHINF
Korea
3291
Junyoung KIMF
Juseong MOONF
2xinglong LIUF
China
3192
ZHONGHAO ZHAOF
HAOYANG WANGF
3Adil IBRAGIMOVF
Kazakhstan
3102
Temirlan ABDRAIMOVF
Eduard GERBERF
4WU KUN-TSEF
Chinese Taipei
2928
PO-HAN CHENF
HUANG RUEI-CHINGF
5Nikita SINGKHF
Kyrgyzstan
2764
Aydar KENJEBAEVF
Aziz BOKUSHEVF
6Darcy WadeF
Australia
2062
Keaan Van VenrooijF
Hamish BoydF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1XIN YUANF
China
3007
YEWEN GUF
LINZHI XIEF
2Hwayoung LEEF
Korea
2846
Jiyoung SEOF
Yangji YOONF
3Rena HAMAYAF
Japan
2674
Hana SHIBATAF
Hinano SHIGEHARAF
4Sofya PRIZHENNIKOVAF
Kazakhstan
2631
Lyudmila YakovlevaF
Akbota BEKBASSARF
5CHEN I-JUF
Chinese Taipei
2581
YUNG-YI CHENF
YU-HSUAN CHENF
6Georgia EnsbeyF
Australia
2459
Nikita MawhirtF
Tully WattF