Skip to main content

Asia and Oceania YOG Qualification competition

Astana
KAZ
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1LI SHUHUAN
China
46009522231244702:09.982404111:39.95 020
2PARK Gilung
Korea
45089045211252602:09.212352211:52.93 2317
3SEO Changwan
Korea
44729045211236902:10.482332311:57.84 3215
4ESPOSITO Max
Australia
44369045211280402:06.822252612:17.73 4113
5PENG SHIYI
China
440095222312321002:10.792216812:26.96 5011
6CHEN SHIXING
China
438883210181360102:00.1021961012:31.25 5310
7XU ZHUOCHENG
China
43408808201356202:00.5421041112:54.19 659
8TYURIN Denis
Kazakhstan
433680813171292302:05.982236712:21.66 668
9CHAE Hongmin
Korea
432488082011841202:14.982260512:15.18 697
10CHO Yejun
Korea
421273616141276502:07.302200912:30.21 976
11SOZINOV Igor
Kazakhstan
418097612412001102:13.6120041213:19.28 1055
12KHRIPCHENKO Radion
Kyrgyzstan
4180832101810401602:26.662308412:03.30 1054
13DROBOTOV Artem
Kazakhstan
41249284221240802:10.0719561413:31.74 1193
14KOTKOV Pavel
Kazakhstan
3996832101811641302:16.6220001313:20.25 1512
15HO Shao-Wei
Chinese Taipei
3900808131711601402:16.9819321513:37.56 1751
16NURLANOV Ilias
Kyrgyzstan
3464688171210201702:28.4117561914:21.43 2841
17DODOGELDIEV Taalay
Kyrgyzstan
343678415168441902:43.2818081714:08.18 2911
18CHEN Wei-Chang
Chinese Taipei
343654419611281502:19.3517641814:19.23 2911
19IMINZHANOV Beksultan
Kyrgyzstan
33206161898801802:40.0518241614:04.52 3201
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1WEI DANNI
China
40409524251216202:12.011872113:52.67 040
2ZHENG LISHAN
China
39129524251152602:17.411808314:08.20 3236
3ZHONG XIUTING
China
38128329201120802:20.231860213:55.86 5733
4SHAO XIAOYU
China
36968807221240102:10.161576715:06.95 8631
5KIM Boyoung
Korea
35569286241180402:15.1214481215:38.31 12129
6LEE Yejin
Korea
353297632610081302:29.4115481015:13.06 12727
7KIM Sooyeun
Korea
349664017121164502:16.481692414:37.03 13625
8UVAROVA Valerya
Kyrgyzstan
346078412181112902:20.881564815:09.43 14523
9MYLNIKOVA Olessya
Kazakhstan
3440760141710121202:29.151668514:43.97 15022
10CHUMAKOVA Alexandra
Kazakhstan
340410001279921402:30.7014121415:47.00 15921
11SAITO Ayumu
Japan
34048568219881602:31.051560915:10.51 15920
12KURBATSKAYA Alina
Kazakhstan
336410001278681902:41.0014961115:26.60 16919
13BOIKO Olga
Kazakhstan
332078412181188302:14.4913481616:03.17 18018
14CARRIER Marina
Australia
319259218109921502:30.981608614:58.11 21217
15TSENG Yi-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
31048329208961702:38.7513761515:56.41 23416
16KUWANA Chikako
Japan
30605202071120702:20.1314201315:45.50 24515
17POGIBA Violetta
Kyrgyzstan
2968712151510641002:24.7711921816:42.93 26814
18KOTEVSKI Aleksandra
Australia
2832688161410561102:25.4010882017:08.12 30213
19SINGH Alina
Kyrgyzstan
272059218108801802:40.2612481716:28.42 33012
20LIN Yen-Chun
Chinese Taipei
26208329206442002:59.6611441916:54.67 35511
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
2CHEN SHIXING, LI SHUHUAN, XU ZHUOCHENG, PENG SHIYI
China
49488204281280202:51.802848116:28.41 8
4HO Shao-Wei, LIANG Chao-Wei, CHEN Wei-Chang
Chinese Taipei
42627666251168503:01.212328418:38.41 179
5DODOGELDIEV Taalay, NURLANOV Ilias, KHRIPCHENKO Radion, IMINZHANOV Beksultan
Kyrgyzstan
36846769209601003:18.552048519:48.23 324
6PARK Gilung, KIM Kyungmin, CHAE Hongmin, YEO Changgeon, SEO Changwan, CHO Yejun
Korea
20328204281212402:57.53ELEL00:00.00 737
7ESPOSITO Max
Australia
20228743311148603:02.77ELEL00:00.00 739
8PRESNYAKOV Nikita, KUZNETSOV Vitaliy, KEMELZHAN Madiyar, TYURIN Denis, PUKHOVSKIY Nikita, SOZINOV Igor, KOTKOV Pavel, LEONIDOV Maxim, DROBOTOV Artem, ZATYLNIY Stepan, NURAKHAN Mukhammedali, KOTENKO Semen
Kazakhstan
18707666251104803:06.45ELEL00:00.00 777
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1WEI DANNI, ZHENG LISHAN, ZHONG XIUTING, SHAO XIAOYU
China
39408084301100103:06.792032119:52.71 0
2LEE Yejin, KIM Boyoung, KIM Sooyeun
Korea
3752920137976403:17.161856220:36.48 47
3CHUMAKOVA Alexandra, BOIKO Olga, KURBATSKAYA Alina, ATAMANSKAYA Xeniya, AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak, MYLNIKOVA Olessya
Kazakhstan
3344872234844503:28.181628321:33.91 149
4CHEN Yi-An, LIN Yen-Chun, WANG Li-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2624840332524603:54.781260423:05.12 329
5SAITO Ayumu, KUWANA Chikako
Japan
18688084301060203:10.22ELEL00:00.00 518
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
3MYLNIKOVA Olessya, TYURIN Denis, CHUMAKOVA Alexandra, SOZINOV Igor, ATAMANSKAYA Xeniya, LEONIDOV Maxim, BOIKO Olga, DROBOTOV Artem
Kazakhstan
425080292512841002:06.402164312:39.17 97
4POGIBA Violetta, KHRIPCHENKO Radion
Kyrgyzstan
398283852712481302:09.441896413:46.02 164
5LIN Yen-Chun, HO Shao-Wei
Chinese Taipei
3732784122410801402:23.531868513:53.03 227
7ZHONG XIUTING, CHEN SHIXING, WEI DANNI, LI SHUHUAN, ZHENG LISHAN, PENG SHIYI
China
22008206261380101:58.62ELEL00:00.00 610
10KIM Sooyeun, YEO Changgeon, KIM Boyoung, CHAE Hongmin, SEO Changwan, PARK Gilung, LEE Yejin, KIM Kyungmin
Korea
21568206261336602:02.12ELEL00:00.00 621
14KUWANA Chikako, SAITO Ayumu
Japan
1848568141212801102:06.96ELEL00:00.00 698
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1XU ZHUOCHENGF
China
13328
CHEN SHIXINGF
LI SHUHUANF
2CHAE HongminF
Korea
13304
SEO ChangwanF
PARK GilungF
3DROBOTOV ArtemF
Kazakhstan
12640
SOZINOV IgorF
TYURIN DenisF
4DODOGELDIEV TaalayF
Kyrgyzstan
11080
NURLANOV IliasF
KHRIPCHENKO RadionF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1SHAO XIAOYUF
China
11548
ZHONG XIUTINGF
WEI DANNIF
2KIM SooyeunF
Korea
10584
LEE YejinF
KIM BoyoungF
3KURBATSKAYA AlinaF
Kazakhstan
10208
CHUMAKOVA AlexandraF
MYLNIKOVA OlessyaF
4SINGH AlinaF
Kyrgyzstan
9148
POGIBA ViolettaF
UVAROVA ValeryaF