Skip to main content

Open KGZ Youth/ Senior Championships U19 (YA)

Bishkek
KGZ
Tetrathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1ELGENDY AHMED
Egypt
1187244426308202:01.41635111:05.00 040
2SEWILAM Alyeldin
Egypt
1162262129289602:10.55611411:29.00 2536
3VASILIANOV Alex
Moldova
11272266232791302:15.96622211:18.00 6033
4NUSRETOGLU Dora
Turkey
11161961318304302:03.31616311:24.00 7131
5FOUDA ADHAM
Egypt
10882021119287902:11.56599611:41.00 9929
6Fahme MOHAMED
Egypt
1085226523299402:05.805601112:20.00 10227
7IBRAGIMOV Adil
Kazakhstan
108319612182861002:12.18601511:39.00 10425
8TAS MEHMET ALP
Turkey
10821901417312101:59.31580712:00.00 10523
9GERBER Eduard
Kazakhstan
1076256228289702:10.845311412:49.00 11122
10Price Toby
Great Britain
10722081020288802:11.45576812:04.00 11521
11CHEREDOV Pavel
Kazakhstan
10642207222751502:17.76569912:11.00 12320
12KENJEBAEV Aydar
Kyrgyzstan
1057244326290502:10.475231512:57.00 13019
13TEBENKOV Nikita
Kazakhstan
10302208222741602:18.465361312:44.00 15718
14Znotens Nikita
Latvia
100315418112821202:14.025671012:13.00 18417
15√úNAL YUSUF
Turkey
93116616132841102:13.014811613:39.00 25616
16AZAMAT uulu Beczat
Kyrgyzstan
9062089202221902:44.064761713:44.00 28115
17ERKINBEKOV Atai
Kyrgyzstan
9011421992202002:45.135391212:41.00 28614
18RACHKOVSKIY Danil
Kyrgyzstan
89016617132751402:17.704491914:11.00 29713
19SINGKH Nikita
Kyrgyzstan
87117815152721702:19.284212014:39.00 31612
20BOKUSHEV Aziz
Kyrgyzstan
8381362082381802:36.434641813:56.00 34911
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1Mitchell Georgina
Great Britain
986229418275302:17.64482213:38.00 040
2AMER MARIAM
Egypt
9782011114277202:16.68500113:20.00 836
3PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya
Kazakhstan
969243320258802:26.23468613:52.00 1733
4POLAT YAREN NUR
Turkey
959215716263602:23.79481313:39.00 2731
5Yakovleva Lyudmila
Kazakhstan
957222617264502:23.06471413:49.00 2929
6BEKBASSAR Akbota
Kazakhstan
937229518283102:13.91425914:35.00 4927
7Denton Annabel
Great Britain
9251941213261702:24.72470513:50.00 6125
8TAREVA Ekaterina
Kyrgyzstan
909257122274402:18.203781215:22.00 7723
9Fekry Abdelsamia Haia
Egypt
8772089152361102:37.47433814:27.00 10922
10AMIN YASMINE
Egypt
87120110142451002:32.61425914:35.00 11521
11SHVAIBEROVA Tatiana
Kyrgyzstan
83117314102041302:53.11454714:06.00 15520
12SIVONGSAK Anna
Kazakhstan
81719413132351202:37.653881115:12.00 16919
13SHTUKINA Maria
Kyrgyzstan
806250221248902:31.033081316:32.00 18018
14SURINA Milena
Kyrgyzstan
5931381651761503:07.002791417:01.00 39317
15ALTSEVA Olesia
Kyrgyzstan
4201661591891403:00.52651520:35.00 56616
16GETTUEVA Ekaterina
Kyrgyzstan
20820881501605:00.5701627:50.00 77815
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1AHMED ELGENDYF
Egypt
3437
ADHAM FOUDAF
Alyeldin SEWILAMF
2Eduard GERBERF
Kazakhstan
3223
Pavel CHEREDOVF
Adil IBRAGIMOVF
3YUSUF √úNALF
Turkey
3129
MEHMET ALP TASF
Dora NUSRETOGLUF
4Atai ERKINBEKOVF
Kyrgyzstan
2864
Aydar KENJEBAEVF
Beczat AZAMAT uuluF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Akbota BEKBASSARF
Kazakhstan
2863
Sofya PRIZHENNIKOVAF
Lyudmila YakovlevaF
2YASMINE AMINF
Egypt
2726
Haia Fekry AbdelsamiaF
MARIAM AMERF
3Maria SHTUKINAF
Kyrgyzstan
2546
Ekaterina TAREVAF
Tatiana SHVAIBEROVAF