Skip to main content

Regional CISM Milan Kadlec Memorial

Praha Podebrady
CZE
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SVOBODA David
Czech Republic
589611122261340402:01.971192111156509:21.85 0
2JAKUBICEK Jan
Czech Republic
562094452012521602:09.091168201136809:26.92 69
3CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz
Poland
56009445201308702:04.45120079922410:02.82 74
4KOBRZENIECKI Piotr
Poland
556494452012561502:08.8911721810242009:54.11 83
5POSNIK Mateusz
Poland
5540860121712442002:09.78120041164309:19.16 89
6DVORAK Martin
Czech Republic
553291681912442102:09.961100261188109:13.33 91
7DOLEZEL Tomas
Slovakia
552883215161384101:58.301192119522910:12.70 92
8JEFREMENKO Mihails
Latvia
5484114012712881002:06.181144239722810:07.25 103
9MITSYK Mikhail
Belarus
5472860121712441902:09.721200810601609:45.17 106
10GALECKI Przemyslaw
Poland
544091681912841102:06.541200210881209:38.41 114
11VOLFRAMS Girts
Latvia
540091681910963302:18.711156211160409:20.24 124
12JANCZAREK Michal
Poland
5376664281012521702:09.111200611161009:31.80 130
13SEDLECKY Michal
Czech Republic
5352804161511962702:13.701192111136709:26.37 136
14KANIA Maximilian
Germany
5352105632412242402:11.481100271116909:31.66 136
15LEHMANN Matthias
Germany
5328748251312042602:13.001108251148609:23.32 142
16MAKAROVAS Tomas
Lithuania
5320804161512561402:08.751200410721409:42.08 144
17JUDKINS Stanislavs
Latvia
5284776231412561302:08.68120029443010:14.44 153
18STASZAK Krzysztof
Poland
527674825131300802:05.18119699842610:04.72 155
19TROJAK Szymon
Poland
52606363091368201:59.571192119922310:02.62 159
20KLEKOT Lukasz
Poland
524080416151344302:01.569563110042109:59.16 164
21NOBIS Alexander
Germany
5200804161511962802:13.8411841510281809:53.18 174
22NOBIS Tibor
Germany
519691681912521802:09.2811801710881309:38.52 175
23NOVAK Dominik
Germany
518080416151312502:04.241076289043310:24.72 179
24PEIXOTO Gil
Germany
5144860121712641202:08.0010003010681509:43.27 188
25ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius
Lithuania
513260832811723002:15.7911721810961109:36.95 191
26DOBBEROW Jonas
Germany
5128804161511643202:16.37119699163210:21.49 192
27AC Martin
Slovakia
5100748251311842902:14.9011522210281909:53.95 199
28VRABEL Tomas
Slovakia
506855233611723102:15.98120011180209:15.18 207
29KUF Jan
Czech Republic
4944804161512242302:11.341128249802710:05.03 238
30LESUN Aleksander
Russia
490010004221312602:04.32692329922510:02.94 249
31SINIAHOUSKI Andrei
Belarus
483666428101292902:05.801184159363110:16.28 265
32BERDICH Martin
Germany
4836776231412402202:10.2810242910481709:48.59 265
33SZMEK Marek
Czech Republic
399663630912082502:12.761243310042209:59.32 475