Skip to main content

2021 Senior European Championships

Nizhniy Novgorod
RUS
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1KARDOS Bence
Hungary
14762052217301302:04.993006670110:30.20 0
2LOUBET Brice
France
14612357222862502:12.192939647610:53.60 15
3DEMETER Bence
Hungary
1456245524298802:06.1529386202111:20.20 20
4DEJARDIN Pierre
France
145121413192813202:14.943004656310:44.00 25
5BERECZKI Richard
Hungary
144822010202951102:07.9930026331211:07.10 28
6KHAMTSOU Ivan
Belarus
14432446242911602:09.69286146222011:18.70 33
7PATTE Christopher
France
144021415192892002:10.9727919658210:42.70 36
8MICOZZI Gianluca
Italy
14332209202803302:15.0328613647510:53.00 43
9AROL Yauheni
Belarus
1432245424300502:05.0630075872811:53.40 44
10PAVLYUK Denys
Ukraine
143121413192941202:08.1128612637811:03.80 45
11PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
Italy
14292463242723702:19.4725824653410:47.10 47
12KINDL David
Czech Republic
142721416192793402:15.6130016341111:06.80 49
13REGOS Gergely
Hungary
14222581262882202:11.37248296281711:12.40 54
14GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
Poland
142020920182941302:08.1927121646710:54.20 56
15KUZNETSOV Maxim
Russia
141420226172862602:12.4230056261811:14.00 62
16EVSTIGNEEV Artem
Belarus
141319631162961002:07.0028615635911:05.60 63
17VAIVADA Dovidas
Lithuania
1412250225300402:05.04251276112311:29.20 64
18POLIVKA Ondrej
Czech Republic
140919630162901902:10.32293106301511:10.70 67
19GRYCZ Marek
Czech Republic
14021723212301202:04.5630036291611:11.10 74
20TARASOV Ivan
Russia
140221018202872402:11.60281176241911:16.40 74
21RADZIUK Yaraslau
Belarus
139721416192941402:08.41255256341011:06.60 79
22MICHELI Roberto
Italy
13841673511299602:05.53286166321311:08.10 92
23UNAL Bugra
Turkey
138319928162882302:11.48279186172211:23.50 93
24CICINELLI Matteo
Italy
1377232822305102:02.54208326321411:08.60 99
25ZUEV Andrei
Russia
136922011202931502:08.68286115703112:10.60 107
26SAMSONOV Valentin
Moldova
13391683311297902:06.82272206022511:38.90 137
27SHUGAROV Ilya
Russia
133521812182901802:10.23252265752912:05.10 141
28SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
Poland
13262032317299702:05.64258235663212:14.80 150
29MIHALEV Todor
Bulgaria
132021019182842802:13.36269225573312:23.20 156
30KOLEV Denis
Bulgaria
130219629162882102:11.28220315982611:42.00 174
31SHEKHMAMETYEV Kyrym
Ukraine
129520821182901702:10.18249285483512:32.50 181
32LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
Poland
125216734112842902:13.47247305543412:26.00 224
33SVECHOTA Ondrej
Czech Republic
108819927162823102:14.066072411:33.00 388
34DUKIELSKI Maciej
Poland
105720225172852702:12.615703012:10.00 419
35EKIN Canberk Hulusi
Turkey
10051443792743602:18.285872711:53.00 471
36DAKOUTROS Pavlos
Greece
96120224172753502:17.71DNSDNS4843613:36.00 515
37SELÇUK Arda
Turkey
4381553692833002:13.86DNSDNSDNSDNS00:00.00 1038
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SERAPINAITE Ieva
Lithuania
1376250316280202:15.4128612560612:20.10 0
2GUZI Blanka
Hungary
13692051510275302:17.783003589111:51.70 7
3SIMON Sarolta
Hungary
13612436152482102:31.123004570512:10.60 15
4GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
Russia
1332162235291102:09.883001579412:01.90 44
5KHOKHLOVA Iryna
Ukraine
1326235714266702:22.0829395321412:48.50 50
6IBATULLINA Adelina
Russia
13262261013264802:23.2230025361212:44.80 50
7TOGNETTI Francesca
Italy
13202434152631202:23.99278155361112:44.70 56
8PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
Belarus
13122435152541902:28.2129375221712:58.50 64
9TOGNETTI Aurora
Italy
1308253116273402:18.78276165062013:14.90 68
10TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija
Lithuania
13061951992372302:36.572938581311:59.00 70
11DOMINIAK Natalia
Poland
130121212112621502:24.1729365341312:46.00 75
12RAJNOCH Barbora
Czech Republic
129321014112611602:24.64282145401012:40.40 83
13RETI Kamilla
Hungary
128020218102502002:30.4028513543812:37.30 96
14KOBECKA Marta
Poland
12712279132631102:23.94251195301512:50.40 105
15MATYUKHEVICH Polina
Georgia
12701951992621402:24.16286115271612:53.70 106
16SALMINEN Laura
Finland
1264186228264802:23.2225817556712:24.90 112
17HUREYEVA Viyaleta
Belarus
12482502162561802:27.06252184902113:30.10 128
18KOZLOVA Sofia
Russia
12422278132621302:24.00233205201813:00.50 134
19ROUBICKOVA Anna
Czech Republic
123122011122422202:34.1130054692213:51.00 145
20PRAMPOLINI Irene
Italy
12172021710268602:21.03228215191913:01.50 159
21VAUCHER Chloé
Switzerland
11361572442262402:42.49286104672313:53.00 240
22VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
Lithuania
10451942192631002:23.93588211:52.00 331
23CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA
Russia
101021013112591702:25.74541912:39.70 366
24AKSIN Ipek
Turkey
9082041610270502:20.234342414:26.00 468
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1MICHELI Roberto, PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
Italy
Italy
1495225418315701:57.673001655410:45.00 0
2PALAZKOV Ilya, RADZIUK Yaraslau
Belarus
Belarus
1485236220321201:54.982427686110:14.00 10
3LIFANOV Alexander, BELYAKOV Kirill
Russia
Russia
1476236320320401:55.192655655410:45.00 19
4DEJARDIN Pierre, PATTE Christopher
France
France
1467194614314801:58.002773682310:18.00 28
5BILKO Martin, GRYCZ Marek
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1441202515322101:54.272862631811:09.00 54
6REGOS Gergely, SZEP Balazs
Hungary
Hungary
1440180812317501:56.942606683210:17.00 55
7PAVLYUK Denys, SHEKHMAMETYEV Kyrym
Ukraine
Ukraine
1424252122321201:54.982079644610:56.00 71
8LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel, DUKIELSKI Maciej
Poland
Poland
1394182712312901:59.052684632711:08.00 101
9KOLEV Denis, MIHALEV Todor
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
1331167910316601:57.362418607911:33.00 164
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SILKINA Volha, PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
Belarus
Belarus
1430267131287602:11.523002576512:04.00 0
2KOBECKA Marta, DOMINIAK Natalia
Poland
Poland
1391206419291502:09.613001594211:46.00 39
3BURIAK Anna, BATASHOVA Uliana
Russia
Russia
1382226223292402:09.482933571612:09.27 48
4TOGNETTI Francesca, TOGNETTI Aurora
Italy
Italy
1362211320292202:09.192795580412:00.97 68
5ROUBICKOVA Anna, RAJNOCH Barbora
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1339181514292302:09.272864580312:00.17 91
6GUZI Blanka, KOVACS Sarolta
Hungary
Hungary
1089175613301102:04.78ELEL613111:27.00 341
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1BELYAKOV Kirill, CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA
Russia
Russia
1455220220302402:04.262991634111:06.30 0
2KINDERIS Justinas, SERAPINAITE Ieva
Lithuania
Lithuania
1436228121313101:58.932705625411:15.00 19
3GRASSELLI Valerio, PRAMPOLINI Irene
Italy
Italy
1409208418304302:03.142666631211:09.10 46
4AKSIN Ipek, UNAL Bugra
Turkey
Turkey
1402202517301502:04.812882611711:29.40 53
5SIMON Sarolta, BERECZKI Richard
Hungary
Hungary
1392187714295702:07.782813629311:11.00 63
6DOMINIAK Natalia, GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
Poland
Poland
1389190615306202:02.222754618511:22.10 66
7KHAMTSOU Ivan, PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
Belarus
Belarus
1379216319295602:07.532527616611:24.80 76
8KHOKHLOVA Iryna, PAVLYUK Denys
Ukraine
Ukraine
2940DNS0294802:08.44DNSDNSDNSDNS00:00.00 1161
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Bence KARDOSF
Hungary
4380
Bence DEMETERF
Richard BERECZKIF
2Brice LOUBETF
France
4352
Pierre DEJARDINF
Christopher PATTEF
3Ivan KHAMTSOUF
Belarus
4288
Yauheni AROLF
Artem EVSTIGNEEVF
4Roberto MICHELIF
Italy
4246
Giuseppe Mattia PARISIF
Gianluca MICOZZIF
5David KINDLF
Czech Republic
4238
Ondrej POLIVKAF
Marek GRYCZF
6Maxim KUZNETSOVF
Russia
4185
Ivan TARASOVF
Andrei ZUEVF
7Lukasz GUTKOWSKIF
Poland
3998
Jaroslaw SWIDERSKIF
Daniel LAWRYNOWICZF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Blanka GUZIF
Hungary
4010
Sarolta SIMONF
Kamilla RETIF
2Gulnaz GUBAYDULLINAF
Russia
3900
Adelina IBATULLINAF
Sofia KOZLOVAF
3Francesca TOGNETTIF
Italy
3845
Aurora TOGNETTIF
Irene PRAMPOLINIF
4Ieva SERAPINAITEF
Lithuania
3727
Aurelija TAMASAUSKAITEF
Gintare VENCKAUSKAITEF