Skip to main content

2021 Senior European Championships

Nizhniy Novgorod
RUS
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1KARDOS Bence
Hungary
14762052217301302:04.993006670110:30.20 060
2LOUBET Brice
France
14612357222862502:12.192939647610:53.60 1555
3DEMETER Bence
Hungary
1456245524298802:06.1529386202111:20.20 2051
4DEJARDIN Pierre
France
145121413192813202:14.943004656310:44.00 2548
5BERECZKI Richard
Hungary
144822010202951102:07.9930026331211:07.10 2846
6KHAMTSOU Ivan
Belarus
14432446242911602:09.69286146222011:18.70 3344
7PATTE Christopher
France
144021415192892002:10.9727919658210:42.70 3642
8MICOZZI Gianluca
Italy
14332209202803302:15.0328613647510:53.00 4340
9AROL Yauheni
Belarus
1432245424300502:05.0630075872811:53.40 4439
10PAVLYUK Denys
Ukraine
143121413192941202:08.1128612637811:03.80 4538
11PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
Italy
14292463242723702:19.4725824653410:47.10 4737
12KINDL David
Czech Republic
142721416192793402:15.6130016341111:06.80 4936
13REGOS Gergely
Hungary
14222581262882202:11.37248296281711:12.40 5435
14GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
Poland
142020920182941302:08.1927121646710:54.20 5634
15KUZNETSOV Maxim
Russia
141420226172862602:12.4230056261811:14.00 6233
16EVSTIGNEEV Artem
Belarus
141319631162961002:07.0028615635911:05.60 6332
17VAIVADA Dovidas
Lithuania
1412250225300402:05.04251276112311:29.20 6431
18POLIVKA Ondrej
Czech Republic
140919630162901902:10.32293106301511:10.70 6730
19GRYCZ Marek
Czech Republic
14021723212301202:04.5630036291611:11.10 7429
20TARASOV Ivan
Russia
140221018202872402:11.60281176241911:16.40 7428
21RADZIUK Yaraslau
Belarus
139721416192941402:08.41255256341011:06.60 7927
22MICHELI Roberto
Italy
13841673511299602:05.53286166321311:08.10 9226
23UNAL Bugra
Turkey
138319928162882302:11.48279186172211:23.50 9325
24CICINELLI Matteo
Italy
1377232822305102:02.54208326321411:08.60 9924
25ZUEV Andrei
Russia
136922011202931502:08.68286115703112:10.60 10723
26SAMSONOV Valentin
Moldova
13391683311297902:06.82272206022511:38.90 13722
27SHUGAROV Ilya
Russia
133521812182901802:10.23252265752912:05.10 14121
28SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
Poland
13262032317299702:05.64258235663212:14.80 15020
29MIHALEV Todor
Bulgaria
132021019182842802:13.36269225573312:23.20 15619
30KOLEV Denis
Bulgaria
130219629162882102:11.28220315982611:42.00 17418
31SHEKHMAMETYEV Kyrym
Ukraine
129520821182901702:10.18249285483512:32.50 18117
32LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
Poland
125216734112842902:13.47247305543412:26.00 22416
33SVECHOTA Ondrej
Czech Republic
108819927162823102:14.066072411:33.00 38815
34DUKIELSKI Maciej
Poland
105720225172852702:12.615703012:10.00 41914
35EKIN Canberk Hulusi
Turkey
10051443792743602:18.285872711:53.00 47113
36DAKOUTROS Pavlos
Greece
96120224172753502:17.71DNSDNS4843613:36.00 51512
37SELÇUK Arda
Turkey
4381553692833002:13.86DNSDNSDNSDNS00:00.00 103811
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SERAPINAITE Ieva
Lithuania
1376250316280202:15.4128612560612:20.10 040
2GUZI Blanka
Hungary
13692051510275302:17.783003589111:51.70 736
3SIMON Sarolta
Hungary
13612436152482102:31.123004570512:10.60 1533
4GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
Russia
1332162235291102:09.883001579412:01.90 4431
5KHOKHLOVA Iryna
Ukraine
1326235714266702:22.0829395321412:48.50 5029
6IBATULLINA Adelina
Russia
13262261013264802:23.2230025361212:44.80 5027
7TOGNETTI Francesca
Italy
13202434152631202:23.99278155361112:44.70 5625
8PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
Belarus
13122435152541902:28.2129375221712:58.50 6423
9TOGNETTI Aurora
Italy
1308253116273402:18.78276165062013:14.90 6822
10TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija
Lithuania
13061951992372302:36.572938581311:59.00 7021
11DOMINIAK Natalia
Poland
130121212112621502:24.1729365341312:46.00 7520
12RAJNOCH Barbora
Czech Republic
129321014112611602:24.64282145401012:40.40 8319
13RETI Kamilla
Hungary
128020218102502002:30.4028513543812:37.30 9618
14KOBECKA Marta
Poland
12712279132631102:23.94251195301512:50.40 10517
15MATYUKHEVICH Polina
Georgia
12701951992621402:24.16286115271612:53.70 10616
16SALMINEN Laura
Finland
1264186228264802:23.2225817556712:24.90 11215
17HUREYEVA Viyaleta
Belarus
12482502162561802:27.06252184902113:30.10 12814
18KOZLOVA Sofia
Russia
12422278132621302:24.00233205201813:00.50 13413
19ROUBICKOVA Anna
Czech Republic
123122011122422202:34.1130054692213:51.00 14512
20PRAMPOLINI Irene
Italy
12172021710268602:21.03228215191913:01.50 15911
21VAUCHER Chloé
Switzerland
11361572442262402:42.49286104672313:53.00 24010
22VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
Lithuania
10451942192631002:23.93588211:52.00 3319
23CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA
Russia
101021013112591702:25.74541912:39.70 3668
24AKSIN Ipek
Turkey
9082041610270502:20.234342414:26.00 4687
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1MICHELI Roberto, PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
Italy
Italy
1495225418315701:57.673001655410:45.00 060
2PALAZKOV Ilya, RADZIUK Yaraslau
Belarus
Belarus
1485236220321201:54.982427686110:14.00 1055
3BELYAKOV Kirill, LIFANOV Alexander
Russia
Russia
1476236320320401:55.192655655410:45.00 1951
4DEJARDIN Pierre, PATTE Christopher
France
France
1467194614314801:58.002773682310:18.00 2848
5GRYCZ Marek, BILKO Martin
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1441202515322101:54.272862631811:09.00 5446
6REGOS Gergely, SZEP Balazs
Hungary
Hungary
1440180812317501:56.942606683210:17.00 5544
7PAVLYUK Denys, SHEKHMAMETYEV Kyrym
Ukraine
Ukraine
1424252122321201:54.982079644610:56.00 7142
8LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel, DUKIELSKI Maciej
Poland
Poland
1394182712312901:59.052684632711:08.00 10140
9MIHALEV Todor, KOLEV Denis
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
1331167910316601:57.362418607911:33.00 16439
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1PROKOPENKO Anastasiya, SILKINA Volha
Belarus
Belarus
1430267131287602:11.523002576512:04.00 040
2KOBECKA Marta, DOMINIAK Natalia
Poland
Poland
1391206419291502:09.613001594211:46.00 3936
3BURIAK Anna, BATASHOVA Uliana
Russia
Russia
1382226223292402:09.482933571612:09.27 4833
4TOGNETTI Aurora, TOGNETTI Francesca
Italy
Italy
1362211320292202:09.192795580412:00.97 6831
5RAJNOCH Barbora, ROUBICKOVA Anna
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1339181514292302:09.272864580312:00.17 9129
6KOVACS Sarolta, GUZI Blanka
Hungary
Hungary
1089175613301102:04.78ELEL613111:27.00 34127
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1BELYAKOV Kirill, CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA
Russia
Russia
1455220220302402:04.262991634111:06.30 060
2KINDERIS Justinas, SERAPINAITE Ieva
Lithuania
Lithuania
1436228121313101:58.932705625411:15.00 1955
3GRASSELLI Valerio, PRAMPOLINI Irene
Italy
Italy
1409208418304302:03.142666631211:09.10 4651
4UNAL Bugra, AKSIN Ipek
Turkey
Turkey
1402202517301502:04.812882611711:29.40 5348
5BERECZKI Richard, SIMON Sarolta
Hungary
Hungary
1392187714295702:07.782813629311:11.00 6346
6GUTKOWSKI Lukasz, DOMINIAK Natalia
Poland
Poland
1389190615306202:02.222754618511:22.10 6644
7PRASIANTSOVA Iryna, KHAMTSOU Ivan
Belarus
Belarus
1379216319295602:07.532527616611:24.80 7642
8KHOKHLOVA Iryna, PAVLYUK Denys
Ukraine
Ukraine
2940DNS0294802:08.44DNSDNSDNSDNS00:00.00 116140
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Bence KARDOSF
Hungary
4380
Bence DEMETERF
Richard BERECZKIF
2Brice LOUBETF
France
4352
Pierre DEJARDINF
Christopher PATTEF
3Ivan KHAMTSOUF
Belarus
4288
Yauheni AROLF
Artem EVSTIGNEEVF
4Roberto MICHELIF
Italy
4246
Giuseppe Mattia PARISIF
Gianluca MICOZZIF
5David KINDLF
Czech Republic
4238
Ondrej POLIVKAF
Marek GRYCZF
6Maxim KUZNETSOVF
Russia
4185
Ivan TARASOVF
Andrei ZUEVF
7Lukasz GUTKOWSKIF
Poland
3998
Jaroslaw SWIDERSKIF
Daniel LAWRYNOWICZF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Blanka GUZIF
Hungary
4010
Sarolta SIMONF
Kamilla RETIF
2Gulnaz GUBAYDULLINAF
Russia
3900
Adelina IBATULLINAF
Sofia KOZLOVAF
3Francesca TOGNETTIF
Italy
3845
Aurora TOGNETTIF
Irene PRAMPOLINIF
4Ieva SERAPINAITEF
Lithuania
3727
Aurelija TAMASAUSKAITEF
Gintare VENCKAUSKAITEF