Skip to main content

Intl. Belarus Open

Minsk
BLR
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingRidingSwimmingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptsposptspostimeptspostimeSR
1DEMETER Bence
Hungary
1476276128293112961002:07.166111611:29.03 040
2ZHANG LINBIN
China
145524062230042802802:15.17635511:05.37 2136
3KINDL David
Czech Republic
145224742330012783102:16.28627811:13.06 2433
4GRYCZ Marek
Czech Republic
14512271020293142941302:08.20637311:03.64 2531
5TSIKHANAU Pavel
Belarus
1449256325285182881802:11.106201011:20.64 2729
6SVECHOTA Ondrej
Czech Republic
1447244523286172822402:14.00635411:05.03 2927
7PALAZKOV Ilya
Belarus
144721514183001300502:05.06632611:08.74 2925
8UNAL Bugra
Türkiye
1446204211629972951202:07.78648210:52.07 3023
9HAN Jiahao
China
143121514182979306102:02.096131411:27.28 4522
10VAIVADA Dovidas
Lithuania
142921514183001298702:06.156161111:24.61 4721
11FERNANDEZ Charles
Guatemala
1425220121927923300602:05.37626911:14.19 5120
12KASYANIK Kirill
Belarus
1422226112029312301402:04.836022211:38.14 5419
13EVSTIGNEEV Artem
Belarus
1416233821279212951102:07.516091811:31.84 6018
14PAVLYUK Denys
Ukraine
1414209181728816302302:04.406151211:25.22 6217
15POUPE Aliaksandr
Belarus
1412203221630062812602:14.88628711:12.72 6416
16RADZIUK Yaraslau
Belarus
13962101717279222921402:09.086151311:25.85 8015
17LUO SHUAI
China
13901683310283192842302:13.25655110:45.09 8614
18STASKIEWICZ Szymon
Poland
1386238722293132782902:16.015773012:03.63 9013
19MALITS Istvan
Hungary
1381191261430042783002:16.176121511:28.14 9512
20SUKHAREV Vladislav
Kazakhstan
1376191251428220297902:06.566061911:34.24 10011
21PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS
Latvia
1371175291129882881902:11.126101711:30.91 10510
22NOBIS Alexander
Germany
1366257225272242713202:19.565663112:14.08 1109
23ZVEDENIUK Pavlo
Ukraine
1365172311129115298702:06.156042111:36.04 1118
24BEREZNIAKOV Hordii
Ukraine
13512082017265262901502:10.035882911:52.98 1257
25DUKIELSKI Maciej
Poland
13461733011294102852202:12.545942511:46.05 1306
26FEDECHKO Andriy
Ukraine
13212171318222292891602:10.745932611:47.19 1555
27EKIN Canberk Hulusi
Türkiye
13201842713269252683302:16.135992311:41.21 1564
28IMERI Jorge
Guatemala
13191982315226282891702:10.826062011:34.47 1573
29O'BRIEN Tom
Ireland
1263233921228272643402:23.045383212:42.30 2132
30DALLENBACH Alexandre
Switzerland
11012081917ELEL303202:03.905902811:50.84 3751
31MAGRAKVELIDZE DAVIT
Georgia
10731962415ELEL2872002:11.825902711:50.48 4031
32KHIJAKADZE Gaga
Georgia
10491683210ELEL2862102:12.285952411:45.10 4271
33CHAPHEKAR MAYANK VAIBHAV
India
9301663410ELEL2802702:15.114843313:36.72 5461
34BALWADKAR AJINKYA SAMBHAJI
India
7741782812ELEL2213602:44.773753415:25.22 7021
35PARDESHI Viraj Milankumar
India
398142356ELEL2563502:27.44DNSDNS00:00.00 10781
36LI SHUHUAN
China
2810DNS0DNSDNS2812502:14.73DNSDNS00:00.00 11951
PosNameNationTotalFencingRidingSwimmingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptsposptspostimeptspostimeSR
1SILKINA Volha
Belarus
1328256125293142671202:21.825122013:08.25 040
2VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
Lithuania
13211733311293122691002:20.91586111:54.09 736
3PRAMPOLINI Irene
Italy
131820520162983270902:20.35545612:35.55 1033
4FOLDHAZI Zsofia
Hungary
131323942228715275302:17.675122113:08.28 1531
5MATYUKHEVICH POLINA
Georgia
130922291929662592402:25.90532912:48.26 1929
6SALMINEN Laura
Finland
1306203221630022661302:22.28537812:43.55 2227
7KHURASKINA Ekaterina
Russia
1303250224285182383402:36.135301212:50.80 2525
8SERAPINAITE Ieva
Lithuania
129923352126825281102:14.915171613:03.80 2923
9GU YEWEN
China
12932081917294112651402:22.705261312:54.62 3522
10EFIMOVA Veronika
Russia
1293228620278222552602:27.925321012:48.94 3521
11PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna
Belarus
1292241322286162601902:25.005052213:15.32 3620
12KHALDOBA Tatsiana
Belarus
1290216131829592651502:22.735141713:06.26 3819
13PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
Belarus
12842201219261272602202:25.17543712:37.05 4418
14SUKORA Katjarina
Belarus
128221514182966273602:18.834982713:22.63 4617
15CARRIER Marina
Australia
1279173341127023270802:20.26566212:14.84 4916
16ZHANG Mingyu
China
1278202251627921274502:18.355231412:57.20 5015
17CESARINI Claudia
Italy
12762151418282192602302:25.285191513:01.13 5214
18RAHACHOVA Tatsiana
Belarus
1269215141829592542702:28.485052313:15.37 5913
19BUKOW Pia
Germany
12681962615282202452902:32.55545512:35.03 6012
20EUDES Anaïs
Belgium
126422772029832602002:25.014792913:41.89 6411
21FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise
Russia
126122682029313271702:19.964713213:49.62 6710
22AKSIN Ipek
Türkiye
126020917173001275402:17.814763013:44.23 689
23DIEGUEZ Ximena
Guatemala
12572042116286172631602:23.525042413:16.25 718
24BATRAK Zinayida
Ukraine
1242192271429662631702:23.534912813:29.74 867
25WEI DANNI
China
1240209181725629276202:17.394992513:21.66 886
26BENGS Eevi
Finland
1214221101929832433002:33.834523314:08.63 1145
27CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka
Czech Republic
11991912814268242273502:41.705131813:07.36 1294
28BATULEVICIUTE Lina
Lithuania
11802032316266262393302:35.734723113:48.71 1483
29BAVELAAR Anne
Netherlands
10661843013260282423102:34.003803515:20.77 2622
30RAJNOCH Barbora
Czech Republic
10012022416ELEL2681102:21.055311112:49.79 3271
31TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija
Lithuania
9831842913DNFDNF2462802:32.30553412:27.70 3451
32ZHONG XIUTING
China
9782201119ELEL2602102:25.074982613:22.03 3501
33JURT Anna
Switzerland
955160359ELEL2413202:34.56554312:26.64 3731
34CABRERA Sofia
Guatemala
9501783212ELEL2592502:25.975131913:07.84 3781
35HERNANDEZ Sophia
Guatemala
8611823112ELEL2631802:23.914163414:44.00 4671