Skip to main content

UIPM 2019 Laser Run World Championships

Budapest
HUN
Laser Run

Results

Under 13 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
11OSAMA ZAKE
Egypt
04:24.07
22OLEG RYBAK
Ukraine
04:33.04
36AKIM GNEDTCHIK
Belarus
04:36.64
44TAREK SADEK
Egypt
04:40.44
59JOSHUA ECCLES
South Africa
04:43.15
63Kirill SPRUTOV
Kazakhstan
04:43.62
75Mostafa EL ELWI
Egypt
04:47.63
87Levente FRANYO
Hungary
04:54.01
98Zinzan SARGENT
Great Britain
04:56.50
1010MAKSYM KOVALCHUK
Ukraine
04:58.85
1111ILLIA SIKMAR
Ukraine
05:01.67
1215Mathys LARGE ISSAKA IDE
France
05:01.70
1312Nandor HORVATH
Hungary
05:05.09
1427Sebastian FORREST
Great Britain
05:05.69
1518Leon BACHMANN
Austria
05:05.77
1628MARIO ESCAÑO
Spain
05:09.18
1717Seif MOHAMED
Egypt
05:11.51
1824THOMAS VAN LOOCKE
France
05:12.33
1930Jacob HEDLEY
Great Britain
05:13.28
2035Jack MURRAY
Great Britain
05:13.91
2126Jan BAUMEGGER
Austria
05:14.53
2220Daniel Dusan KIS
Hungary
05:14.75
2316Marton MESZAROS
Hungary
05:17.74
2423Gergo VIGASSY
Hungary
05:18.02
2521KYRYLO AKHANOV
Ukraine
05:18.37
2631Tiago MARQUES
Portugal
05:19.05
2725Mark VAMOSI
Hungary
05:19.15
2819Abel NEMEDI
Hungary
05:19.51
2914ILLIA IVANIV
Ukraine
05:24.33
3029MATVII BONDARIEV
Ukraine
05:26.31
3136ARTUR BONDARIEV
Ukraine
05:36.43
3233Ronald STOFAN
Slovakia
05:39.56
3322NAZAR PASTUKH
Ukraine
05:41.97
3432Eric LECHUGA FROUIN
Spain
05:41.98
3534RAUL PULIDO
Spain
05:56.96
13Botond BASA
Hungary
00:00.00

Under 13 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FOSAMA ZAKE
Egypt
00:13:52.13
FTAREK SADEK
Egypt
FMostafa EL ELWI
Egypt
2FOLEG RYBAK
Ukraine
00:14:33.56
FMAKSYM KOVALCHUK
Ukraine
FILLIA SIKMAR
Ukraine
3FLevente FRANYO
Hungary
00:15:13.85
FNandor HORVATH
Hungary
FDaniel Dusan KIS
Hungary
4FZinzan SARGENT
Great Britain
00:15:15.48
FSebastian FORREST
Great Britain
FJacob HEDLEY
Great Britain
5FMathys LARGE ISSAKA IDE
France
00:15:50.93
FTHOMAS VAN LOOCKE
France
Pierre ETCHEBER-VERMET
France
6FMarton MESZAROS
Hungary
00:15:54.91
FGergo VIGASSY
Hungary
FMark VAMOSI
Hungary
7FKYRYLO AKHANOV
Ukraine
00:16:09.01
FILLIA IVANIV
Ukraine
FMATVII BONDARIEV
Ukraine
8FJack MURRAY
Great Britain
00:16:32.31
Rory COX
Great Britain
James BASFORD
Great Britain
9FMARIO ESCAÑO
Spain
00:16:48.12
FEric LECHUGA FROUIN
Spain
FRAUL PULIDO
Spain
10FARTUR BONDARIEV
Ukraine
00:17:17.79
FNAZAR PASTUKH
Ukraine
DENYS DASHKO
Ukraine
11Willem MILLAR-NEALE
Great Britain
00:18:12.70
Bill SIMPSON
Great Britain
Hector JONES
Great Britain