Skip to main content

UIPM 2019 Laser Run World Championships

Budapest
HUN
Laser Run

Results

Under 13 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
14OSAMA ZAKE
Egypt
04:51.10
222OLEG RYBAK
Ukraine
04:53.00
311Kirill SPRUTOV
Kazakhstan
04:53.80
414Levente FRANYO
Hungary
04:57.20
525JOSHUA ECCLES
South Africa
04:57.70
621ILLIA SIKMAR
Ukraine
04:58.40
717Nandor HORVATH
Hungary
05:02.80
815Marton MESZAROS
Hungary
05:08.60
92Seif MOHAMED
Egypt
05:09.10
105Leon BACHMANN
Austria
05:09.90
1116Gergo VIGASSY
Hungary
05:15.00
129THOMAS VAN LOOCKE
France
05:15.50
133Sebastian FORREST
Great Britain
05:19.50
1420MATVII BONDARIEV
Ukraine
05:21.60
156Jacob HEDLEY
Great Britain
05:21.60
1623Eric LECHUGA FROUIN
Spain
05:24.60
1710RAUL PULIDO
Spain
05:28.80
1812Jack MURRAY
Great Britain
05:31.80
1919ARTUR BONDARIEV
Ukraine
05:34.70
201Pierre ETCHEBER-VERMET
France
05:36.90
217Rodrigo FRAZÃO
Portugal
05:40.10
2213James BASFORD
Great Britain
05:42.80
2318Niklas BINGESER
Germany
06:13.90
248Hector JONES
Great Britain
06:31.70
2524Diraj SHRESTHA
Nepal
06:35.00

Under 13 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1OSAMA ZAKE
Egypt
00:14:40.72
TAREK SADEK
Egypt
Mostafa EL ELWI
Egypt
2OLEG RYBAK
Ukraine
00:14:49.70
MAKSYM KOVALCHUK
Ukraine
ILLIA SIKMAR
Ukraine
3Levente FRANYO
Hungary
00:15:05.20
Nandor HORVATH
Hungary
Botond BASA
Hungary
4Marton MESZAROS
Hungary
00:15:30.10
Abel NEMEDI
Hungary
Daniel Dusan KIS
Hungary
5ILLIA IVANIV
Ukraine
00:15:31.30
KYRYLO AKHANOV
Ukraine
NAZAR PASTUKH
Ukraine
6Zinzan SARGENT
Great Britain
00:15:38.70
Sebastian FORREST
Great Britain
Jacob HEDLEY
Great Britain
7Mathys LARGE ISSAKA IDE
France
00:16:00.70
THOMAS VAN LOOCKE
France
Pierre ETCHEBER-VERMET
France
8MARIO ESCAÑO
Spain
00:16:14.40
Eric LECHUGA FROUIN
Spain
RAUL PULIDO
Spain
9Jack MURRAY
Great Britain
00:16:50.20
Rory COX
Great Britain
James BASFORD
Great Britain
10MATVII BONDARIEV
Ukraine
00:16:55.70
ARTUR BONDARIEV
Ukraine
DENYS DASHKO
Ukraine
11Willem MILLAR-NEALE
Great Britain
00:18:12.70
Bill SIMPSON
Great Britain
Hector JONES
Great Britain