Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser Run City Tour

Tbilisi
GEO
Laser Run

Results

Under 17 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
12Noe PANTSKHAVA
Georgia
04:22.32
29Luka GOLOBIANI
Georgia
04:31.12
37Bagrat BOTCHORISHVILI
Georgia
04:37.15
41Luka TSURIASHVILI
Georgia
04:39.12
510REZI MACHARASHVILI
Georgia
04:40.23
611LASHA IASHVILI
Georgia
04:40.37
712AVTANDILI IASHVILI
Georgia
04:41.38
813GIORGI ABULADZE
Georgia
04:42.00
914ROBIKO VARDANIA
Georgia
04:45.23
1015GIORGI KIRIA
Georgia
04:45.56
1116NIKA TCHELIDZE
Georgia
04:47.00
124Nizam ALMAZOV
Georgia
04:49.89
135Giorgi BERIASHVILI
Georgia
05:02.34
146Nika ALAVIDEZE
Georgia
05:09.30
1531GAGA GUNTSADZE
Georgia
05:11.32
1635LUKA KHVADAGIANI
Georgia
05:11.56
178Giorgi AKHALKATSI
Georgia
05:12.00
1832TEMO TATARASHVILI
Georgia
05:12.45
1934T0ORNIKE MAKHASHVILI
Georgia
05:21.23
2030SABA SAMASHVILI
Georgia
05:23.12
2136ANDRIA GVELESIANI
Georgia
05:23.45
2233BACHO BLUASHVILI
Georgia
05:34.56
2317NIKA GVIMRADZE
Georgia
06:09.34
2418GIORGI TSATSIASHVILI
Georgia
06:11.12
2525NIKA KVANCHIANI
Georgia
06:11.18
2619TEMO GVERDTSITELI
Georgia
06:12.80
2729SANDRO SIKHARULIDZE
Georgia
06:17.67
2827SANDRO POPKHADZE
Georgia
06:23.34
293Zurab KOPALEISHVILI
Georgia
06:23.34
3026DEMETRE SAMKHARADZE
Georgia
06:45.45
3128ALEKSANDRE KEKENADZE
Georgia
06:56.43
3222DEMNA GVASALIA
Georgia
07:12.48
3323DEMETRE GOGOLADZE
Georgia
07:23.14
3424GURAM KVELASHVILI
Georgia
07:23.56
3521BACHO GVASALIA
Georgia
07:54.23
20GIORGI SOKHASHVILI
Georgia
00:00.00

Under 17 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FNoe PANTSKHAVA
Georgia
00:13:30.59
FLuka GOLOBIANI
Georgia
FBagrat BOTCHORISHVILI
Georgia
2FLuka TSURIASHVILI
Georgia
00:13:59.72
FREZI MACHARASHVILI
Georgia
FLASHA IASHVILI
Georgia
3FAVTANDILI IASHVILI
Georgia
00:14:08.61
FGIORGI ABULADZE
Georgia
FROBIKO VARDANIA
Georgia
4FGIORGI KIRIA
Georgia
00:14:22.45
FNIKA TCHELIDZE
Georgia
FNizam ALMAZOV
Georgia
5FGiorgi BERIASHVILI
Georgia
00:15:22.96
FNika ALAVIDEZE
Georgia
FGAGA GUNTSADZE
Georgia
6FLUKA KHVADAGIANI
Georgia
00:15:36.01
FGiorgi AKHALKATSI
Georgia
FTEMO TATARASHVILI
Georgia
7FT0ORNIKE MAKHASHVILI
Georgia
00:16:07.80
FSABA SAMASHVILI
Georgia
FANDRIA GVELESIANI
Georgia
8FBACHO BLUASHVILI
Georgia
00:17:55.02
FNIKA GVIMRADZE
Georgia
FGIORGI TSATSIASHVILI
Georgia
9FNIKA KVANCHIANI
Georgia
00:18:41.65
FTEMO GVERDTSITELI
Georgia
FSANDRO SIKHARULIDZE
Georgia
10FSANDRO POPKHADZE
Georgia
00:19:32.13
FZurab KOPALEISHVILI
Georgia
FDEMETRE SAMKHARADZE
Georgia
11FALEKSANDRE KEKENADZE
Georgia
00:21:32.05
FDEMNA GVASALIA
Georgia
FDEMETRE GOGOLADZE
Georgia