Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser Run City Tour

Ungheni
MDA
Laser Run

Results

Under 15 - Female

PosBibNameNationTotal time
163Ecaterina MOROSAN
Moldova
04:32.11
260Aliona BODNARI
Moldova
04:45.33
362Daria PODOINICOVA
Moldova
04:49.05
44Loredana COMENDANT
Moldova
04:55.20
57Carmen-gabriela FABIAN
Moldova
04:59.30
614Sofi CERBU
Moldova
05:03.50
715Emilia PINZARI
Moldova
05:17.40
89Simona RAȚOI
Moldova
05:22.07
911Anastasia TIPA
Moldova
05:40.20
1016Gloria CUZIMUC
Moldova
05:45.00
1113Polina LEVINSCAIA
Moldova
05:46.17
1210Paola GROSU
Moldova
05:55.12
135Andreia Victoria SCARLAT
Moldova
06:03.45
1412Catalina NECLEA
Moldova
06:12.03
1519Sara-marselina NICA
Moldova
06:25.32
1627Carmina CALDARARU
Moldova
06:44.52
1728Anastasia MESTRIH
Moldova
06:55.00
1869Daniela POPOVA
Moldova
07:00.00
1942Daniela BODEANU
Moldova
07:11.30
2047Sabbina SIRBU
Moldova
07:13.00
218Elizaveta LATUL
Moldova
07:15.02
2224Victoria BADANAU
Moldova
07:26.03
2346Victoria CORDOLEAN
Moldova
07:26.08
2420Elena FAURAS
Moldova
07:29.38
2525Mihaela MIRON
Moldova
07:35.01
2618Carolina MOVILA
Moldova
07:48.01
2741Viviana CAZACU
Moldova
07:49.55
286Ruslana GALEATA
Moldova
07:55.00
2923Patricia URSACHI
Moldova
07:58.00
3029Andreea LUPASCO
Moldova
08:05.49
3145Bogdana POGHIRCA
Moldova
08:10.11
3221Iulia BEJENARI
Moldova
08:15.30
3331Safi-charlotte COTLAU
Moldova
08:18.00
3444Aliona DONSCOI
Moldova
08:19.00
3526Abigali-bojena ANATII
Moldova
08:19.08
3634Cristina RAILEAN
Moldova
08:20.02
3749Anastasia STRELET
Moldova
08:22.05
3839Amelia CAZACU-STRATU
Moldova
08:26.47
3935Valeria BUJOR
Moldova
08:28.00
4030Sofia FRUNZE
Moldova
08:30.02
412Tais ȘEVCENCO
Moldova
08:39.15
4232Ecaterina GARBUZ
Moldova
08:45.14
4317Evelina BATEREANU
Moldova
08:49.00
443Bianca BRUMA
Moldova
08:50.12
4536Medeea GODOROJA
Moldova
08:53.02
4643Adriana MANCOS
Moldova
08:57.49
4733Alexandra GIRNET
Moldova
09:05.00
4848Alexandra STAMATE
Moldova
09:09.40
4940Roxana TICU
Moldova
09:10.55
5058Lia AGADJANEAN
Moldova
09:20.48
511Leila-salomea GURITANU
Moldova
09:30.25
5252Sofia PIDGHIRNII
Moldova
09:45.20
5337Irina BITCA
Moldova
09:53.28
5438Bianca ADAM
Moldova
09:57.20
5557Ana-maria GUTULEAC
Moldova
09:57.23
5622Beatrice URSACHI
Moldova
09:58.54
5759Iaroslava BACINSCHI
Moldova
10:00.00
5865Daria BUNIC
Moldova
10:15.02
5954Daniela CHIRIAC
Moldova
10:15.12
6055Ilina DOMBROV
Moldova
10:20.41
6156Andreea GORINCIOI
Moldova
10:22.49
6264Andrea CHIPAR
Moldova
10:23.00
6366Roxana ȚICUR
Moldova
10:45.00
6450Melissa IATCO
Moldova
10:55.00
6551Beatricia DUMITRIU
Moldova
11:12.00
6667Alexandra REȘETNIC
Moldova
11:22.00
6761Liza SIDELCOVA
Moldova
11:25.00
6853Vladislava GRADINAR
Moldova
11:54.00
68Catalina CHIRON
Moldova
00:00.00

Under 15 - Female

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FEcaterina MOROSAN
Moldova
00:14:06.49
FAliona BODNARI
Moldova
FDaria PODOINICOVA
Moldova
2FLoredana COMENDANT
Moldova
00:14:58.00
FCarmen-gabriela FABIAN
Moldova
FSofi CERBU
Moldova
3FEmilia PINZARI
Moldova
00:16:19.67
FSimona RAȚOI
Moldova
FAnastasia TIPA
Moldova
4FGloria CUZIMUC
Moldova
00:17:26.28
FPolina LEVINSCAIA
Moldova
FPaola GROSU
Moldova
5FAndreia Victoria SCARLAT
Moldova
00:18:40.80
FCatalina NECLEA
Moldova
FSara-marselina NICA
Moldova
6FCarmina CALDARARU
Moldova
00:20:39.52
FAnastasia MESTRIH
Moldova
FDaniela POPOVA
Moldova
7FDaniela BODEANU
Moldova
00:21:39.32
FSabbina SIRBU
Moldova
FElizaveta LATUL
Moldova
8FVictoria BADANAU
Moldova
00:22:21.49
FVictoria CORDOLEAN
Moldova
FElena FAURAS
Moldova
9FMihaela MIRON
Moldova
00:23:12.56
FCarolina MOVILA
Moldova
FViviana CAZACU
Moldova
10FRuslana GALEATA
Moldova
00:23:58.49
FPatricia URSACHI
Moldova
FAndreea LUPASCO
Moldova
11FBogdana POGHIRCA
Moldova
00:24:43.41
FIulia BEJENARI
Moldova
FSafi-charlotte COTLAU
Moldova
12FAliona DONSCOI
Moldova
00:24:58.10
FAbigali-bojena ANATII
Moldova
FCristina RAILEAN
Moldova
13FAnastasia STRELET
Moldova
00:25:16.52
FAmelia CAZACU-STRATU
Moldova
FValeria BUJOR
Moldova
14FSofia FRUNZE
Moldova
00:25:54.31
FTais ȘEVCENCO
Moldova
FEcaterina GARBUZ
Moldova
15FEvelina BATEREANU
Moldova
00:26:32.14
FBianca BRUMA
Moldova
FMedeea GODOROJA
Moldova
16FAdriana MANCOS
Moldova
00:27:11.89
FAlexandra GIRNET
Moldova
FAlexandra STAMATE
Moldova
17FRoxana TICU
Moldova
00:28:01.28
FLia AGADJANEAN
Moldova
FLeila-salomea GURITANU
Moldova
18FSofia PIDGHIRNII
Moldova
00:29:35.69
FIrina BITCA
Moldova
FBianca ADAM
Moldova
19FAna-maria GUTULEAC
Moldova
00:29:55.77
FBeatrice URSACHI
Moldova
FIaroslava BACINSCHI
Moldova
20FDaria BUNIC
Moldova
00:30:50.55
FDaniela CHIRIAC
Moldova
FIlina DOMBROV
Moldova
21FAndreea GORINCIOI
Moldova
00:31:30.49
FAndrea CHIPAR
Moldova
FRoxana ȚICUR
Moldova
22FMelissa IATCO
Moldova
00:33:29.00
FBeatricia DUMITRIU
Moldova
FAlexandra REȘETNIC
Moldova