Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser-Run City Tour

Kostroma
RUS
Laser Run

Results

Under 15 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
12Artem KUZNETSOV
Russia
04:34.09
227Ivan PETIN
Russia
05:15.07
329 Ilya SAVOSTYANOV
Russia
05:24.02
428Dmitry ZIMIN
Russia
05:25.02
518Kirill SAPEGIN
Russia
05:26.08
630Dmitry ILYIN
Russia
05:34.04
71Mikhail GOLYSHEV
Russia
05:45.03
826 Danila MARININ
Russia
06:09.04
931 Danila KLIMOV
Russia
06:15.04
1024Kirill IVANOV
Russia
06:15.06
1110Leonid VASILKOV
Russia
06:22.09
127Yaroslav SOTNIKOV
Russia
06:26.05
1325Alexey BUNKUS
Russia
06:27.09
1423Vadim KULAGIN
Russia
06:28.05
1511Alexey LIGANOV
Russia
06:32.01
1617Sergey NIMERENKO
Russia
06:32.09
179Artem IGUMENOV
Russia
06:37.00
183Daniel ODINTSOV
Russia
06:37.09
1933Kirill MALTSEV
Russia
06:43.00
2012Maxim KUVALDIN
Russia
06:43.01
2132Nikolay CHURSIN
Russia
06:47.05
226Stanislav SCHEKOLDIN
Russia
07:02.01
2319Andrey SEMENOV
Russia
07:05.01
248Mikhail GULAMOV
Russia
07:07.03
2516Alexey KARPOV
Russia
07:20.01
2622Danil VESELOV
Russia
07:20.01
2714Maxim PITENIN
Russia
07:35.06
2836Alexey MENSHIKOV
Russia
07:58.05
2941Igor MELENTIEV
Russia
07:59.04
3039Maxim ARTAMONOV
Russia
08:00.09
3137Kirill TUMANOV
Russia
08:13.08
3213Artem MALTSEV
Russia
08:26.08
3335Sarhan SEIDOV
Russia
08:45.08
3438Nikita ZUBKOV
Russia
09:51.09
3534Artem LOSKUTOV
Russia
09:56.09
364Vladislav MOGUTOV
Russia
10:00.08
3721Yakov BARINOV
Russia
10:04.08
3843Ivan SAHAROV
Russia
10:14.03
3944Egor SMIRNOV
Russia
10:14.09
4040Maxim PETREEV
Russia
10:15.08
4155Alexander BOROVKOV
Russia
10:17.04
4257Anton MOLODTSOV
Russia
10:17.09
4362Gleb LOSEV
Russia
10:19.07
4460Lev SAGIN
Russia
10:21.03
4556Ilya GALUZYAK
Russia
10:22.00
465Vladislav SHADRIN
Russia
10:22.09
4742Sergey ANDRIANOV
Russia
10:25.01
4845Egor PONIKAROV
Russia
10:26.03
4947Sergey MALYAKIN
Russia
10:27.02
5051Roman ZHUROV
Russia
10:27.06
5159Maxim ZDOBIN
Russia
10:30.00
5253Konstantin GULENKO
Russia
10:31.00
5349Artem SEREBRYAKOV
Russia
10:33.04
5446Semyon CHISTYAKOV
Russia
10:35.01
5548Daniil SYRBU
Russia
10:36.04
5652Mikhail SHELEPOV
Russia
10:36.09
5758Ilya SHAPOSHNIKOV
Russia
10:37.00
5854Ruslan KHANTOV
Russia
10:41.03
5961Andrey PANOV
Russia
10:42.00
6015 Ilya TROSHIN
Russia
10:43.00
6120Stepan MATASOV
Russia
10:44.09
6250Andrey ISAEV
Russia
10:45.00

Under 15 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FArtem KUZNETSOV
Russia
00:15:13.18
FIvan PETIN
Russia
F Ilya SAVOSTYANOV
Russia
2FDmitry ZIMIN
Russia
00:16:25.14
FKirill SAPEGIN
Russia
FDmitry ILYIN
Russia
3FMikhail GOLYSHEV
Russia
00:18:09.11
F Danila MARININ
Russia
F Danila KLIMOV
Russia
4FKirill IVANOV
Russia
00:19:03.20
FLeonid VASILKOV
Russia
FYaroslav SOTNIKOV
Russia
5FAlexey BUNKUS
Russia
00:19:27.15
FVadim KULAGIN
Russia
FAlexey LIGANOV
Russia
6FSergey NIMERENKO
Russia
00:19:46.18
FArtem IGUMENOV
Russia
FDaniel ODINTSOV
Russia
7FKirill MALTSEV
Russia
00:20:13.06
FMaxim KUVALDIN
Russia
FNikolay CHURSIN
Russia
8FStanislav SCHEKOLDIN
Russia
00:21:14.05
FAndrey SEMENOV
Russia
FMikhail GULAMOV
Russia
9FAlexey KARPOV
Russia
00:22:15.08
FDanil VESELOV
Russia
FMaxim PITENIN
Russia
10FAlexey MENSHIKOV
Russia
00:23:57.18
FIgor MELENTIEV
Russia
FMaxim ARTAMONOV
Russia
11FKirill TUMANOV
Russia
00:25:24.24
FArtem MALTSEV
Russia
FSarhan SEIDOV
Russia
12FNikita ZUBKOV
Russia
00:29:47.26
FArtem LOSKUTOV
Russia
FVladislav MOGUTOV
Russia
13FYakov BARINOV
Russia
00:30:32.20
FIvan SAHAROV
Russia
FEgor SMIRNOV
Russia
14FMaxim PETREEV
Russia
00:30:49.21
FAlexander BOROVKOV
Russia
FAnton MOLODTSOV
Russia
15FGleb LOSEV
Russia
00:31:02.10
FLev SAGIN
Russia
FIlya GALUZYAK
Russia
16FVladislav SHADRIN
Russia
00:31:13.13
FSergey ANDRIANOV
Russia
FEgor PONIKAROV
Russia
17FSergey MALYAKIN
Russia
00:31:24.08
FRoman ZHUROV
Russia
FMaxim ZDOBIN
Russia
18FKonstantin GULENKO
Russia
00:31:39.05
FArtem SEREBRYAKOV
Russia
FSemyon CHISTYAKOV
Russia
19FDaniil SYRBU
Russia
00:31:49.13
FMikhail SHELEPOV
Russia
FIlya SHAPOSHNIKOV
Russia
20FRuslan KHANTOV
Russia
00:32:06.03
FAndrey PANOV
Russia
F Ilya TROSHIN
Russia