Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser-Run City Tour

Kostroma
RUS
Laser Run

Results

Under 17 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
155Kirill SIDORENKO
Russia
04:47.06
226Egor ZADVORNOV
Russia
04:52.06
324Egor SHABALIN
Russia
04:56.09
428Alexander MUKHIN
Russia
05:14.01
525Nikolay NOVIKOV
Russia
05:14.03
61Grigory SOKOLOV
Russia
05:16.08
727Vladimir MERKULOV
Russia
05:16.09
822Mark BATRAK
Russia
05:17.04
929Semen PANIN
Russia
05:26.04
1023Egor GIBIN
Russia
05:41.01
1117Rahman ZAMANOV
Russia
05:42.01
128Denis CHISTOV
Russia
05:51.02
1314Alexander MURZIN
Russia
05:51.04
1430Ivan PASPORTNIKOV
Russia
05:51.04
1531Nikita STRUGOV
Russia
06:02.01
166Sergey KOMISSAROV
Russia
06:05.04
1754Andrey KULKOV
Russia
06:07.02
1843Daniil VOYTSEKHOVSKIY
Russia
06:13.07
1946Mikhail LEBEDEV
Russia
06:13.08
2020Vasiliy SURAZHEVSKIY
Russia
06:15.04
2145Matvey TSARYOV
Russia
06:16.07
2237Maxim PRIKAZKA
Russia
06:21.07
2332Egor YEVKHARITSKIY
Russia
06:24.07
2419Egor DEMENTIEV
Russia
06:26.03
2521Alexander GEMBA
Russia
06:28.03
262Herman BARASHKOV
Russia
06:29.09
277Dmitry CHISTOV
Russia
06:33.04
2851Dmitry KHUDINOV
Russia
06:33.09
2939Daniil CHIKIN
Russia
06:34.02
305Alexey KAPITONOV
Russia
06:36.04
3115Ivan VLADIMIROV
Russia
06:38.08
3249Oleg OMELEKHIN
Russia
06:43.09
3335Alexander ANFIMOV
Russia
06:46.05
3442Anton ARABADZHI
Russia
06:48.05
359Artem BRAGIN
Russia
06:54.05
3618Daniil IVANOV
Russia
06:55.06
3712Vlad ANIKIN
Russia
06:56.01
3833Matvey NEVEROV
Russia
06:57.05
3944Nikita KOZLOV
Russia
06:59.07
4058Ilya MARKOV
Russia
07:01.09
4116Kirill KRYLOV
Russia
07:04.05
4236Egor BONDARENKO
Russia
07:11.06
4360Roman GORYACHEV
Russia
07:12.05
4459Dmitriy SOKOLOV
Russia
07:12.08
4552Nikita SMIRNOV
Russia
07:14.00
4638Dmitry ROMANOV
Russia
07:23.05
4741Ivan LYAPIN
Russia
07:24.05
4810Igor BANAKOV
Russia
07:32.05
4962Mikhail PAVLOV
Russia
07:39.09
504Alexey KISELEV
Russia
07:48.06
5134Alexey ZAKHAROV
Russia
08:47.09
523Maxim SMIRNOV
Russia
08:53.04
5311Dmitry RUMYANTSEV
Russia
08:55.08
5447Sergey TSYGANKOV
Russia
08:59.02
5553Dmitry SKVORTSOV
Russia
09:04.03
5648Andrey MUKHLISOV
Russia
09:06.05
5713Rodion BORYAKIN
Russia
09:24.05
5861Mikhail ABRAMOV
Russia
09:28.04
5940Matvey GOREV
Russia
10:02.06
6063Vladislav SMOLYANINOV
Russia
10:05.09
6164Dmitriy SOFRONOV
Russia
10:08.08
6256Daniil MAKHLOV
Russia
10:12.06
6350Vyacheslav KOCHUROV
Russia
10:15.08
6457Nikita ANTONOV
Russia
10:17.08

Under 17 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FKirill SIDORENKO
Russia
00:14:35.21
FEgor ZADVORNOV
Russia
FEgor SHABALIN
Russia
2FAlexander MUKHIN
Russia
00:15:44.12
FNikolay NOVIKOV
Russia
FGrigory SOKOLOV
Russia
3FVladimir MERKULOV
Russia
00:15:59.17
FMark BATRAK
Russia
FSemen PANIN
Russia
4FEgor GIBIN
Russia
00:17:14.04
FRahman ZAMANOV
Russia
FDenis CHISTOV
Russia
5FAlexander MURZIN
Russia
00:17:44.09
FIvan PASPORTNIKOV
Russia
FNikita STRUGOV
Russia
6FSergey KOMISSAROV
Russia
00:18:25.13
FAndrey KULKOV
Russia
FDaniil VOYTSEKHOVSKIY
Russia
7FMikhail LEBEDEV
Russia
00:18:44.19
FVasiliy SURAZHEVSKIY
Russia
FMatvey TSARYOV
Russia
8FMaxim PRIKAZKA
Russia
00:19:11.17
FEgor YEVKHARITSKIY
Russia
FEgor DEMENTIEV
Russia
9FAlexander GEMBA
Russia
00:19:30.16
FHerman BARASHKOV
Russia
FDmitry CHISTOV
Russia
10FDmitry KHUDINOV
Russia
00:19:43.15
FDaniil CHIKIN
Russia
FAlexey KAPITONOV
Russia
11FIvan VLADIMIROV
Russia
00:20:07.22
FOleg OMELEKHIN
Russia
FAlexander ANFIMOV
Russia
12FAnton ARABADZHI
Russia
00:20:37.16
FArtem BRAGIN
Russia
FDaniil IVANOV
Russia
13FVlad ANIKIN
Russia
00:20:52.13
FMatvey NEVEROV
Russia
FNikita KOZLOV
Russia
14FIlya MARKOV
Russia
00:21:16.20
FKirill KRYLOV
Russia
FEgor BONDARENKO
Russia
15FRoman GORYACHEV
Russia
00:21:38.13
FDmitriy SOKOLOV
Russia
FNikita SMIRNOV
Russia
16FDmitry ROMANOV
Russia
00:22:19.15
FIvan LYAPIN
Russia
FIgor BANAKOV
Russia
17FMikhail PAVLOV
Russia
00:24:14.24
FAlexey KISELEV
Russia
FAlexey ZAKHAROV
Russia
18FMaxim SMIRNOV
Russia
00:26:47.14
FDmitry RUMYANTSEV
Russia
FSergey TSYGANKOV
Russia
19FDmitry SKVORTSOV
Russia
00:27:34.13
FAndrey MUKHLISOV
Russia
FRodion BORYAKIN
Russia
20FMikhail ABRAMOV
Russia
00:29:35.19
FMatvey GOREV
Russia
FVladislav SMOLYANINOV
Russia
21FDmitriy SOFRONOV
Russia
00:30:35.22
FDaniil MAKHLOV
Russia
FVyacheslav KOCHUROV
Russia