Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser-Run City Tour

Sherborne
GBR
Laser Run

Results

Under 15 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
11Kai CRAWFORD
Great Britain
04:41.00
22Oliver LORENZ
Great Britain
04:42.81
33Samuel TATE
Great Britain
04:46.06
44Martin VAN DOMSELAAR
Great Britain
04:47.00
55Luis GRAINGER
Great Britain
04:49.00
66James HULME
Great Britain
04:50.45
77Finlay COOPER
Great Britain
04:56.00
88Alex LEWIS
Great Britain
05:00.00
99Blake HEDLEY
Great Britain
05:12.00
1010Will TIMMINS
Great Britain
05:15.05
1111Ozzy STRINGER
Great Britain
05:15.50
1212Artyom BOYAROV
Great Britain
05:17.00
1313Dylan JONES
Great Britain
05:17.75
1414Khalid MIAH
Great Britain
05:18.86
1515Magnus LAWSON
Great Britain
05:20.00
1616Quentin AUDE-LANGE
Great Britain
05:24.00
1717Leo NORWOOD
Great Britain
05:24.00
1818Dylan DICKIE
Great Britain
05:32.00
1919Sebastian SPARSHOTT
Great Britain
05:32.00
2020Toby WITHERS
Great Britain
05:34.04
2121Piran LITTLE
Great Britain
05:34.53
2222Jake NORMANSHIRE
Great Britain
05:38.76
2323Oliver HODGSON
Great Britain
05:42.38
2424Edward BROWN
Great Britain
05:43.00
2525Sam LINE
Great Britain
05:46.00
2626Callum MCGREGOR
Great Britain
05:47.00
2727Dylan DRIVER
Great Britain
05:50.00
2828Andrew PARTRIDGE
Great Britain
05:57.00
2929Monty CHARMAN
Great Britain
05:59.00
3030Nathan NESBIT
Great Britain
06:01.00
3131Ben MORRISS
Great Britain
06:10.00
3232Will FISHER
Great Britain
06:11.06
3333Jack COLLETT
Great Britain
06:14.15
3434Zachary CROWTHER
Great Britain
06:17.00
3535Finley DOVE
Great Britain
06:20.00
3636Owen ARRIS
Great Britain
06:25.00
3737Caleb MCGUIRE
Great Britain
06:33.00
3838Felix MORAN
Great Britain
06:34.00
3939Elliot HEDLEY
Great Britain
06:38.00
4040Samuel MAJOR
Great Britain
06:42.00
4141Max BUTLER
Great Britain
06:43.95
4242Cameron KERR
Great Britain
06:44.00
4343Jacob COOPER
Great Britain
06:44.57
4444Aaron WHITE
Great Britain
06:52.00
4545Jacob WILSON
Great Britain
06:52.00
4646Riley TOMLINSON
Great Britain
07:02.71
4747Joseph SHERIDAN
Great Britain
07:05.00
4848Sebastian CORLEY
Great Britain
07:07.00
4949Will MOSS
Great Britain
07:08.00
5050Stanley STANTON
Great Britain
07:10.00
5151Alex WHEELER
Great Britain
07:12.00
5252Ibrahimay UBI
Great Britain
07:20.00
5353Scott PENDER-THORPE
Great Britain
07:30.00
5454Thomas ROTH
Great Britain
07:30.00
5555Titus BEARD
Great Britain
07:43.00
5656George LOCKLEY
Great Britain
07:43.00
5757Max DOBSON
Great Britain
07:45.00
5858Ollie LANGE
Great Britain
07:47.00
5959Sam STEELE
Great Britain
07:50.00
6060Struan CRAIG
Great Britain
07:56.00
6161Harry MCALEER
Great Britain
07:56.00
6262Kamo ORCHAL
Great Britain
07:56.00
6363Robbie SMEDLEY
Great Britain
07:58.91
6464Archie HEADLEY-SMITH
Great Britain
07:59.00
6565Hazem ALSABIH
Great Britain
08:00.00
6666Ben KENNEDY
Great Britain
08:00.00
6767Edward DUFF
Great Britain
08:07.00
6868Adam WHITEHEAD
Great Britain
08:07.00
6969Owen WEBER
Great Britain
08:13.00
7070Toby WHYATT
Great Britain
08:21.32
7171Zach TERRAS
Great Britain
09:01.75
7272Luke JONES
Great Britain
09:13.47
7373Aidan BUTLER
Great Britain
10:43.00
7474Ben THATCHER
Great Britain
11:59.00
7575Callum BAILEY
Great Britain
12:02.10

Under 15 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FKai CRAWFORD
Great Britain
00:14:09.87
FOliver LORENZ
Great Britain
FSamuel TATE
Great Britain
2FMartin VAN DOMSELAAR
Great Britain
00:14:26.45
FLuis GRAINGER
Great Britain
FJames HULME
Great Britain
3FFinlay COOPER
Great Britain
00:15:08.00
FAlex LEWIS
Great Britain
FBlake HEDLEY
Great Britain
4FWill TIMMINS
Great Britain
00:15:47.55
FOzzy STRINGER
Great Britain
FArtyom BOYAROV
Great Britain
5FDylan JONES
Great Britain
00:15:56.61
FKhalid MIAH
Great Britain
FMagnus LAWSON
Great Britain
6FQuentin AUDE-LANGE
Great Britain
00:16:20.00
FLeo NORWOOD
Great Britain
FDylan DICKIE
Great Britain
7FSebastian SPARSHOTT
Great Britain
00:16:40.56
FToby WITHERS
Great Britain
FPiran LITTLE
Great Britain
8FJake NORMANSHIRE
Great Britain
00:17:04.14
FOliver HODGSON
Great Britain
FEdward BROWN
Great Britain
9FSam LINE
Great Britain
00:17:23.00
FCallum MCGREGOR
Great Britain
FDylan DRIVER
Great Britain
10FAndrew PARTRIDGE
Great Britain
00:17:57.00
FMonty CHARMAN
Great Britain
FNathan NESBIT
Great Britain
11FBen MORRISS
Great Britain
00:18:35.21
FWill FISHER
Great Britain
FJack COLLETT
Great Britain
12FZachary CROWTHER
Great Britain
00:19:02.00
FFinley DOVE
Great Britain
FOwen ARRIS
Great Britain
13FCaleb MCGUIRE
Great Britain
00:19:45.00
FFelix MORAN
Great Britain
FElliot HEDLEY
Great Britain
14FSamuel MAJOR
Great Britain
00:20:09.95
FMax BUTLER
Great Britain
FCameron KERR
Great Britain
15FJacob COOPER
Great Britain
00:20:28.57
FAaron WHITE
Great Britain
FJacob WILSON
Great Britain
16FRiley TOMLINSON
Great Britain
00:21:14.71
FJoseph SHERIDAN
Great Britain
FSebastian CORLEY
Great Britain
17FWill MOSS
Great Britain
00:21:30.00
FStanley STANTON
Great Britain
FAlex WHEELER
Great Britain
18FIbrahimay UBI
Great Britain
00:22:20.00
FScott PENDER-THORPE
Great Britain
FThomas ROTH
Great Britain
19FTitus BEARD
Great Britain
00:23:11.00
FGeorge LOCKLEY
Great Britain
FMax DOBSON
Great Britain
20FOllie LANGE
Great Britain
00:23:33.00
FSam STEELE
Great Britain
FStruan CRAIG
Great Britain
21FHarry MCALEER
Great Britain
00:23:50.91
FKamo ORCHAL
Great Britain
FRobbie SMEDLEY
Great Britain
22FArchie HEADLEY-SMITH
Great Britain
00:23:59.00
FHazem ALSABIH
Great Britain
FBen KENNEDY
Great Britain
23FEdward DUFF
Great Britain
00:24:27.00
FAdam WHITEHEAD
Great Britain
FOwen WEBER
Great Britain
24FToby WHYATT
Great Britain
00:26:36.54
FZach TERRAS
Great Britain
FLuke JONES
Great Britain
25FAidan BUTLER
Great Britain
00:34:44.10
FBen THATCHER
Great Britain
FCallum BAILEY
Great Britain