Skip to main content

Asia/Oceania Championships

Gotemba
JPN
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1LUO SHUAI
China
14542504183001102:05.132932611211:29.00 0
2LI SHUHUAN
China
143022714152971302:06.992865620111:20.00 24
3LEE Donggi
Korea
14252523182911702:09.742865596411:44.00 29
4ZHANG LINBIN
China
14112582192961402:07.012904567812:13.00 43
5ONO Tomoyuki
Japan
1406250618307502:01.9230015491312:31.00 48
6ILYASHENKO Pavel
Kazakhstan
1401250518301902:04.6527212578612:02.00 53
7SUKHAREV Vladislav
Kazakhstan
13962271515308302:01.402799582511:58.00 58
8LEE Jihun
Korea
13882421116306602:02.0226616574712:06.00 66
9SEO Changwan
Korea
1380242817305802:02.5423019603311:37.00 74
10SATO Taishu
Japan
1379242717306702:02.2229325381512:42.00 75
11SHIMANO Hikaru
Japan
13722421017307402:01.55272125511112:29.00 82
12KHRIPCHENKO Radion
Kyrgyzstan
13702841222882002:11.31270155281712:52.00 84
13SOZINOV Igor
Kazakhstan
13562429172891902:10.8527995461412:34.00 98
14AYTIMBETOV Temirlan
Kyrgyzstan
135223412162971202:06.8928655351612:45.00 102
15ZHANG Yu
China
13512191614316101:57.4525118565912:15.00 103
16SEKIGUCHI Takeshi
Japan
13502281315310202:00.27261175511112:29.00 104
17DROBOTOV Artem
Kazakhstan
134121019132961502:07.35277115581012:22.00 113
18MIAGKIKH Ilia
Kyrgyzstan
124722016142762502:17.25272124792113:41.00 207
19LIU Shen-Hung
Chinese Taipei
120618921102872202:11.8228654442414:16.00 248
20KENJEBAEV Aydar
Kyrgyzstan
119319420112842302:13.36217204981913:22.00 261
21SU WEN-HSIEN
Chinese Taipei
99321816142882102:11.45ELEL4872013:33.00 461
22Khosinklang Khuanchai
Thailand
9111622472402802:35.11DNSDNS5091813:11.00 543
23Puletatang Chanwit
Thailand
8971702282542702:28.14DNSDNS4732313:47.00 557
24KUN-TSE WU
Chinese Taipei
8941722383001002:05.04ELEL4222614:38.00 560
25Hu Yi
Chinese Taipei
8741182812772402:16.84ELEL4792113:41.00 580
26CHAPHEKAR MAYANK VAIBHAV
India
8721382742931602:08.85ELEL4412514:19.00 582
27KOK Kiat Xuan
Singapore
7511542662901802:10.09ELEL3072716:33.00 703
28Kathuria Rahul
India
7051622572622602:24.14ELEL2812816:59.00 749
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SHIMAZU Rena
Japan
1316251316289402:10.982982478813:42.00 0
2POTAPENKO Elena
Kazakhstan
1306235614290302:10.452869495213:25.00 10
3CARRIER Marina
Australia
1281228813277802:16.502869490413:30.00 35
4HAN Yewon
Korea
1273242415277902:16.7927414480613:40.00 43
5WEI DANNI
China
1271226713284602:13.4729344681213:52.00 45
6ZHENG LISHAN
China
12682445152761002:17.1029344551514:05.00 48
7ZHONG XIUTING
China
126422111122711202:19.722897483513:37.00 52
8TOMONAGA Natsumi
Japan
12622181312285502:12.6428784721113:48.00 54
9BIAN Yufei
China
12582181012290202:10.28285134651313:55.00 58
10YOO Sumin
Korea
12372189122641402:18.3729734581414:02.00 79
11ORUMBEKOVA Fariza
Kazakhstan
114821015112641502:23.1228693881715:12.00 168
12SABYRBAIKYZY Yerkezhan
Kazakhstan
111521416112561702:27.0829343521915:48.00 201
13Mahmoud Grace
Australia
107921014112392102:35.9530013302016:10.00 237
14YAMANAKA Shino
Japan
10672681182711302:19.82ELEL528112:52.00 249
15SHTUKINA Maria
Kyrgyzstan
106021912122422002:34.3228693132216:27.00 256
16KIM Sunwoo
Korea
1020259217281702:14.62ELEL480613:40.00 296
17WANG MIN-YI
Chinese Taipei
10101862182182402:46.16220153861815:14.00 306
18UCHIDA Misaki
Japan
954186228291102:09.63ELEL477913:43.00 362
19CHEN YU-HSUAN
Chinese Taipei
92420317102302202:40.12DNSDNS491313:29.00 392
20AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak
Kazakhstan
9231941892531802:28.97ELEL4761013:44.00 393
21CHEN YUNG-YI
Chinese Taipei
8611872082521902:29.22DNSDNS4221614:38.00 455
22ARANSIRI SANRUTHAI
Thailand
7581732362751102:17.76DNSDNS3102316:30.00 558
23I-JU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
7311542442601602:25.38DNSDNS3172116:23.00 585
24SINGKH Alina
Kyrgyzstan
6831881982202302:45.43ELEL2752417:05.00 633
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1KIM Sunwoo, JUNG Jinhwa
Korea
1406262127319201:55.992903535312:45.00 0
2ZHONG XIUTING, LUO SHUAI
China
1403214319308402:01.082961585211:55.00 3
3POTAPENKO Elena, ILYASHENKO Pavel
Kazakhstan
1398220220312301:59.382785588111:52.00 8
4SHIMAZU Rena, SATO Taishu
Japan
1336208418320101:55.282932515413:05.00 70
5KHRIPCHENKO Radion, SHTUKINA Maria
Kyrgyzstan
1284208418297502:06.562903489613:31.00 122
6WANG MIN-YI, SU WEN-HSIEN
Chinese Taipei
972184614283702:13.83DNSDNS505513:15.00 434
7ARANSIRI SANRUTHAI, Khosinklang Khuanchai
Thailand
90713676293602:08.98DNSDNS478713:42.00 499
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1SHUAI LUOF
China
4295
LINBIN ZHANGF
SHUHUAN LIF
2Changwan SEOF
Korea
4193
Donggi LEEF
Jihun LEEF
3Taishu SATOF
Japan
4157
Hikaru SHIMANOF
Tomoyuki ONOF
4Igor SOZINOVF
Kazakhstan
4153
Vladislav SUKHAREVF
Pavel ILYASHENKOF
5Ilia MIAGKIKHF
Kyrgyzstan
3969
Radion KHRIPCHENKOF
Temirlan AYTIMBETOVF
6WU KUN-TSEF
Chinese Taipei
3093
Shen-Hung LIUF
WEN-HSIEN SUF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1XIUTING ZHONGF
China
3803
DANNI WEIF
LISHAN ZHENGF
2Rena SHIMAZUF
Japan
3645
Shino YAMANAKAF
Natsumi TOMONAGAF
3Fariza ORUMBEKOVAF
Kazakhstan
3569
Elena POTAPENKOF
Yerkezhan SABYRBAIKYZYF
4Sumin YOOF
Korea
3530
Sunwoo KIMF
Yewon HANF
5YUNG-YI CHENF
Chinese Taipei
2795
MIN-YI WANGF
YU-HSUAN CHENF