Skip to main content

16th Asian Championships

Bishkek
KGZ
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingRidingSwimmingRunningShooting
ptsposwinsptsposptspostimeptspostimeMP PTSPTSSR
1KUSMOLDANOV Nurjan
Kazakhstan
57081128124114451280900:00.001024509:54.501132183
2TEBENKOV Eugeny
Kazakhstan
568810642221200212241300:00.001068109:43.841132183
3LIU Rui
China
54761032421114461316400:00.008401710:40.031144184
4LI Lin
China
54321000520114471304500:00.00960710:10.391024174
5JUNG Jinhwa
Korea
540484014151116101352200:00.001036409:51.421060177
6FUJIMORI Yuuki
Japan
5360936918112491348300:00.008921310:27.621060177
7KIM Dae hong
Korea
5268860131611081112161600:00.001024609:54.561060177
8FUJII Shinya
Japan
5140988720113281296700:00.008082010:48.37916165
9VEDMED Nikolay
Kyrgyzstan
500887210161200110042900:00.008841410:29.381048176
10UVAROV Pavel
Kyrgyzstan
4972808171410321411801700:00.008561510:36.161096180
11NOVIKOV Anton
Kyrgyzstan
496871223119321612721100:00.009321110:17.491120182
12HANADEEV Andrei
Kyrgyzstan
4884872101610881210722500:00.008521610:37.481000172
13HIROKI Sasaki
Japan
48648721016776181284800:00.008361810:41.151096180
14HANASATO Naoya
Japan
485284014158961712201400:00.00944910:14.95952168
15JUAN Chun-Wei
Chinese Taipei
47645202961200311602000:00.007162511:11.301168186
16CHUANG PI-CHENG
Chinese Taipei
4636744211210041511362200:00.008002110:50.89952168
17KUZNETSOV Nikita
Kyrgyzstan
456010642223801912201500:00.008002210:50.011096180
18SPASOV Sergey
Uzbekistan
454080817141172410442700:00.007442311:04.53772153
19PARK Dong-soo
Korea
4532968819200211296600:00.001044309:49.191024174
20LIU Qi
China
444010005201372100:00.009121210:22.241156185
21KIM Ki-hyun
Korea
4200840141512761000:00.001060209:45.791024174
22IVASHIN Anatoly
Kyrgyzstan
414461626810321311442100:00.005202912:00.74832158
23TUROV Denis
Kazakhstan
3852776201310922300:00.009361010:16.241048176
24GREKOV Alexey
Kyrgyzstan
384468024102442010562600:00.007322411:07.231132183
25ZIMAREV Leonid
Kazakhstan
360064825910882400:00.00960810:10.56904164
26POTOTSKY Vasiliy
Kyrgyzstan
3416808171411761800:00.008161910:46.87616140
27LIU Shen-Hung
Chinese Taipei
331274421129563000:00.005882811:43.061024174
28SOTVOLDIYEV Yigitali
Uzbekistan
321646830411721900:00.006442711:29.69932166
29YUNUSOV Farhodjon
Uzbekistan
305653228610322800:00.006562611:26.89836158
30POLYAKOV Nikita
Uzbekistan
247255227612361200:00.002843012:59.57400122
PosNameNationTotalFencingRidingSwimmingRunningShooting
ptsposwinsptsposptspostimeptspostimeMP PTSPTSSR
1DOLGUSHINA Galina
Kazakhstan
530890430120011168600:00.00976400:00.001060177
2LU Lijiu
China
5156776901144610041100:00.001196100:00.001036175
3YANG Soo jin
Korea
513677690120031236200:00.00936500:00.00988171
4YUN Cho rong
Korea
506480870117251216300:00.00784800:00.001084179
5JIENBALANOVA Lada
Kazakhstan
478811281068081292100:00.00796700:00.00892163
6KIM Eun byeol
Korea
478077690120021200400:00.005081100:00.001096180
7YOU Hyunsun
Korea
4312712120101671160700:00.004841300:00.00940167
8WU Yanyan
China
4160968201060900:00.001084200:00.001048176
9ABROSSIMOVA Alena
Kazakhstan
3784904301120800:00.001032300:00.00728149
10ALEXANDROVA Xeniya
Kazakhstan
355668013010521000:00.00728900:00.001096180
11KUROSU Narumi
Japan
3540808701188500:00.005081200:00.001036175
12SUN Anni
China
350890430118045921400:00.0001500:00.00832158
13HUANG Ching-Miao
Chinese Taipei
3016904304841500:00.006041000:00.001024174
14LIN Wei-Tine
Chinese Taipei
29525841408041300:00.00816600:00.00748151
15WANG Li-Tzu
Chinese Taipei
279245615010001200:00.003361400:00.001000172