Skip to main content

Asian Senior and U19 Modern Pentathlon Championships

Almaty
KAZ
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1LUO Shuai
China
1517252318299702:05.713001666210:34.00 0
2LEE Jihun
Korea
1506268120306502:02.212935639800:00.00 11
3LI Shuhuan
China
15012474172931002:08.503002661310:39.00 16
4CHEN Yan
China
1493243617307302:01.862936650610:50.00 24
5SEO Changwan
Korea
1489236816306402:02.1427211675110:25.00 28
6ILYASHENKO Pavel
Kazakhstan
1468237715297902:06.5729636381011:02.00 49
7KIM Soengjin
Korea
1459236916311201:59.6029376191311:21.00 58
8SATO Taishu
Japan
1456245517298802:06.0526313650510:50.00 61
9LEE Minseo
Korea
14562361016314101:58.1025814648710:52.00 61
10ZHANG Linbin
China
14352522182901102:10.0027996141411:26.00 82
11ABDRAIMOV Temirlan
Kazakhstan
141922411142761502:17.4027910640911:00.00 98
12KHRIPCHENKO Radion
Kyrgyzstan
139020114112801302:15.0028686231111:17.00 127
13BORODA-DUDOCHKIN Giorgiy
Kazakhstan
13891941610299602:05.5925515641810:59.00 128
14MIAGKIKH Ilia
Kyrgyzstan
135421013122691602:20.8029445811511:59.00 163
15ERKINBEKOV Atai
Kyrgyzstan
13331791772631702:23.71269126221211:18.00 184
16ASHIDA Yoshiki
Japan
115521012122901202:10.44ELEL655410:45.00 362
17LUKIANOV Vasilii
Kyrgyzstan
48020115112791402:15.70ELEL0:00.000:00.0000:00.00 1037
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingLaser RunHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1JEONG Mina
Korea
1388266115277502:16.932926553512:27.00 0
2KIM Unju
Korea
13822642142481402:31.1028210588111:52.00 6
3SEONG Seungmin
Korea
1376236811281302:14.702869573212:07.00 12
4UCHIDA Misaki
Japan
1369218139292102:09.262971562412:18.00 19
5FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise
Uzbekistan
1357250513275602:17.552898543912:37.00 31
6POTAPENKO Elena
Kazakhstan
1346252413279402:15.7026814547612:33.00 42
7ZHONG XIUTING
China
1334254313274902:18.2029435121113:08.00 54
8JANG Haeun
Korea
1329196166274802:18.102935566312:14.00 59
9TANG Aosi
China
13202366112671202:21.542734544812:36.00 68
10ZHANG Mingyu
China
131922610102731002:18.7026813552712:28.00 69
11YAKOVLEVA Lyudmila
Kazakhstan
13022269102701102:20.18277115291012:51.00 86
12XIE LINZHI
China
1248218149275702:17.8029074651213:55.00 140
13SHIGEHARA Hinano
Japan
124022611102561302:27.4029624621313:58.00 148
14RYABOVA Kristina
Kazakhstan
11552121582251802:42.50275124431414:17.00 233
15CHEN CHUN-YU
Chinese Taipei
8762241282451702:32.98DNSDNS4071614:53.00 512
16PONER Yaroslavna
Kazakhstan
8522347111991802:55.60ELEL4191514:41.00 536
17TSENG CHIEH-CHUAN
Chinese Taipei
759180174289202:10.83DNSDNS2901716:50.00 629
18CHEN CHUN-CHIEH
Chinese Taipei
6771781842341602:38.21DNSDNS2651817:15.00 711
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Shuai LUOF
China
4511
Shuhuan LIF
Yan CHENF
2Jihun LEEF
Korea
4454
Changwan SEOF
Soengjin KIMF
3Pavel ILYASHENKOF
Kazakhstan
4276
Temirlan ABDRAIMOVF
Giorgiy BORODA-DUDOCHKINF
4Radion KHRIPCHENKOF
Kyrgyzstan
4077
Ilia MIAGKIKHF
Atai ERKINBEKOVF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Mina JEONGF
Korea
4146
Unju KIMF
Seungmin SEONGF
2XIUTING ZHONGF
China
3973
Aosi TANGF
Mingyu ZHANGF
3Elena POTAPENKOF
Kazakhstan
3803
Lyudmila YAKOVLEVAF
Kristina RYABOVAF
4CHUN-YU CHENF
Chinese Taipei
2312
CHIEH-CHUAN TSENGF
CHUN-CHIEH CHENF