Skip to main content

UIPM Global Laser-Run City Tour

Chelyabinsk
RUS
Laser Run

Results

Under 17 - Male

PosBibNameNationTotal time
17Kirill RYBAKOV
Russia
04:14.20
22Stepan VARANKIN
Russia
04:18.90
38Saveliy DEMCHUK
Russia
04:30.30
46Vyacheslav VLASOV
Russia
04:39.70
531Ilgiz KHAFIZOV
Russia
04:41.80
69Nikolay LESNICHIY
Russia
04:48.30
75Andrey LAPTEV
Russia
04:48.80
84Nikita LEONOV
Russia
04:48.90
910Mark GOLYAVINSKIY
Russia
05:00.90
1011Nikita VORONIN
Russia
05:01.50
1126Rodion AXMETOV
Russia
05:04.20
1235Anton YUSHACHKOV
Russia
05:05.30
1312Denis MUSTAFIN
Russia
05:07.60
1413Ivan ULYANOV
Russia
05:09.00
1514Dmitriy STRYGIN
Russia
05:17.10
163Yaroslav OSIPOV
Russia
05:19.30
1718Vladimir KONOVALOV
Russia
05:23.00
1819Nikita SHVETS
Russia
05:26.80
1930Mikhail ERMOLAEV
Russia
05:45.70
2032Mikhail TSYPLAKOV
Russia
05:57.90
2129Aleksandr IZVEKOV
Russia
06:01.20
2237Kirill RUKAVISHNIKOV
Russia
06:07.20
2316Gleb GOLUBKOV
Russia
06:18.10
2417Maxim KEYLER
Russia
06:38.70
2536Bogdan STAROCDHUK
Russia
06:51.80
2622Ruslan UKRAINSKIY
Russia
07:13.00
2728Kirill MIKHAILUTA
Russia
08:15.90
281Vadim RYZHICHKOV
Russia
08:20.12
2915Dmitriy NAZAROV
Russia
08:21.00
3020Aleksandr SOKOLOV
Russia
08:22.00
3121Timur MINGAZOV
Russia
08:22.30
3223Nikita PLESKACHEV
Russia
08:24.00
3324Vladislav BOBROV
Russia
08:24.30
3425Vladislav RECHKALOV
Russia
08:25.10
3527Mikhail S–°HREINER
Russia
08:26.00
3633Artem NAGUMANOV
Russia
08:30.00
3734Timur SHITYAKOV
Russia
08:31.00

Under 17 - Male

PosReached levelNameNationTotal time
1FKirill RYBAKOV
Russia
00:13:03.40
FStepan VARANKIN
Russia
FSaveliy DEMCHUK
Russia
2FVyacheslav VLASOV
Russia
00:14:09.80
FIlgiz KHAFIZOV
Russia
FNikolay LESNICHIY
Russia
3FAndrey LAPTEV
Russia
00:14:38.60
FNikita LEONOV
Russia
FMark GOLYAVINSKIY
Russia
4FNikita VORONIN
Russia
00:15:11.00
FRodion AXMETOV
Russia
FAnton YUSHACHKOV
Russia
5FDenis MUSTAFIN
Russia
00:15:33.70
FIvan ULYANOV
Russia
FDmitriy STRYGIN
Russia
6FYaroslav OSIPOV
Russia
00:16:09.10
FVladimir KONOVALOV
Russia
FNikita SHVETS
Russia
7FMikhail ERMOLAEV
Russia
00:17:44.80
FMikhail TSYPLAKOV
Russia
FAleksandr IZVEKOV
Russia
8FKirill RUKAVISHNIKOV
Russia
00:19:04.00
FGleb GOLUBKOV
Russia
FMaxim KEYLER
Russia
9FBogdan STAROCDHUK
Russia
00:22:20.70
FRuslan UKRAINSKIY
Russia
FKirill MIKHAILUTA
Russia
10FVadim RYZHICHKOV
Russia
00:25:03.12
FDmitriy NAZAROV
Russia
FAleksandr SOKOLOV
Russia
11FTimur MINGAZOV
Russia
00:25:10.60
FNikita PLESKACHEV
Russia
FVladislav BOBROV
Russia
12FVladislav RECHKALOV
Russia
00:25:21.10
FMikhail S–°HREINER
Russia
FArtem NAGUMANOV
Russia