Skip to main content

European Championships U24

Drzonkow
POL
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
Poland
1437218914303802:03.903002616211:24.28 0
2RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav
Ukraine
1435258219304502:03.14286125871011:53.66 2
3EVSTIGNEEV Artem
Belarus
1420282122308202:01.2723721593611:47.30 17
4KARDOS Bence
Hungary
14121941811308302:01.412908620111:20.08 25
5PINCHUK OLEKSANDR
Ukraine
14092345162892002:10.852936593711:47.70 28
6LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
Poland
13962268152921902:09.3627913599411:41.48 41
7TOVKAI Oleksandr
Ukraine
13831862110305402:02.903001592811:48.50 54
8VAIVADA Dovidas
Lithuania
1381239416312101:59.49262195681712:12.02 56
9BRUCKMANN Gergo
Hungary
137020217112971502:06.63286105851311:55.31 67
10BALIUK DMYTRO
Ukraine
135921310132921802:09.03272175821411:58.45 78
11GRYCZ Marek
Czech Republic
13551712382971402:06.592937594511:46.93 82
12HARPER James
Great Britain
135319419112941702:08.40278155871111:53.72 84
13IVANOV Ivan
Belarus
135220216122971202:06.54279145741512:06.05 85
14PARADOWSKI Oskar
Poland
13412101113303902:03.9330025282312:52.00 96
15FARKAS Martin
Hungary
133118620102792602:15.5529955671812:13.79 106
16SVECHOTA Lukas
Czech Republic
13171712482852202:12.9925120610311:30.23 120
17PLATEK Daniel
Czech Republic
131620212122951602:07.83272175472112:33.82 121
18DUKIELSKI Maciej
Poland
13041732282842302:13.0928695612012:19.03 133
19KHAMICHENKA Artsiom
Belarus
12891632572981102:06.0630045282412:52.98 148
20SHELEST OLEKSANDR
Ukraine
127520213122981002:06.01189225861211:54.67 162
21FRANCESCO AMADORI
Italy
12561382642822502:14.08274165621912:18.89 181
22BISTROVS Nikita
Latvia
124020213122832402:13.98286104692513:51.27 197
23BERECZKI Richárd
Hungary
1118228615303602:03.69ELEL587911:53.47 319
24KAZLAS Aivaras
Lithuania
10702277152971302:06.56DNFDNF5462212:34.74 367
25STEINBOCK Daniel
Sweden
106220213122882102:11.08ELEL5721612:08.25 375
26GUDLEVICIUS Gytis
Lithuania
948242317303702:03.75ELEL4032614:57.12 489
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SERAPINAITE Ieva
Lithuania
1326264227282102:14.012938487413:33.23 0
2RAHACHOVA Tatsiana
Belarus
1323257326274502:18.4628611506313:14.00 3
3VARLEY Jessica
Great Britain
12882091118269902:20.912935517113:03.28 38
4BARTA Luca
Hungary
1269214719273602:18.873002482613:38.99 57
5AKSIN Ipek
Turkey
1253212918276302:17.362936472813:48.69 73
6TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija
Lithuania
124820214172521502:29.1227916515213:05.30 78
7HRYNKEVICH Mikhalina
Belarus
12332404232561302:27.06279144581014:02.94 93
8CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka
Czech Republic
12202147192341902:38.1228611486513:34.88 106
9KOBECKA Marta
Poland
12092091018275402:17.5629374321214:28.39 117
10ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia
Belarus
12072681282651202:22.5329383811715:19.88 119
11KOVÁCS Eszter
Hungary
11991721612277202:16.6028610464913:56.79 127
12CIPROVA Barbora
Czech Republic
118616817112671102:21.6429834531114:07.88 140
13DOMINIAK Natalia
Poland
11832081218271802:19.61279154251414:35.83 143
14TURBUCZ Anna
Hungary
11752216202561402:27.36279134191514:41.88 151
15ERDOS Rita
Hungary
11501541892681002:21.0630014281314:32.05 176
16SILK Amy
Great Britain
112720413172481702:31.3829833771815:23.73 199
17LICHANCOVA Alica
Slovakia
106917315122421802:34.10273173811615:19.05 257
18ADOMAITYE Elzbieta
Lithuania
9632385232491602:30.88DNFDNF476713:44.45 363
19WIERZBA WIKTORIA
Poland
416143197273702:18.92ELELDNFDNF00:00.00 910
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1GUTKOWSKI Lukasz, KOBECKA Marta
Poland
Poland
1414238120316101:57.072863574412:06.37 0
2SVECHOTA Lukas, CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1398201615290802:10.142932614111:26.72 16
3LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel, DOMINIAK Natalia
Poland
Poland
1388222318298702:06.182727596211:44.47 26
4RAHACHOVA Tatsiana, IVANOV Ivan
Belarus
Belarus
1380195714309402:00.513001576311:54.24 34
5GRYCZ Marek, CIPROVA Barbora
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1364211416310302:00.262834560512:20.44 50
6HRYNKEVICH Mikhalina, EVSTIGNEEV Artem
Belarus
Belarus
1312236220307502:01.522229547612:33.81 102
7CSIZMAZIA Rita, TAMAS Jozsef
Hungary
Hungary
1304173911313201:58.772726546712:34.87 110
8KOLESZÁR Zsófia, KATONA Bálint
Hungary
Hungary
1293188813306602:02.172765523812:57.92 121
9LICHANCOVA Alica, LICHANEC Filip
Slovakia
Slovakia
1173203515275902:12.782508445914:15.14 241
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Vladyslav RYDVANSKYIF
Ukraine
4227
OLEKSANDR PINCHUKF
Oleksandr TOVKAIF
2Lukasz GUTKOWSKIF
Poland
4174
Daniel LAWRYNOWICZF
Oskar PARADOWSKIF
3Martin FARKASF
Hungary
4113
Gergo BRUCKMANNF
Bence KARDOSF
4Artsiom KHAMICHENKAF
Belarus
4061
Ivan IVANOVF
Artem EVSTIGNEEVF
5Marek GRYCZF
Czech Republic
3988
Lukas SVECHOTAF
Daniel PLATEKF
6Dovidas VAIVADAF
Lithuania
3399
Aivaras KAZLASF
Gytis GUDLEVICIUSF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Tatsiana RAHACHOVAF
Belarus
3763
Mikhalina HRYNKEVICHF
Viktoryia ASTROUSKAYAF
2Luca BARTAF
Hungary
3643
Eszter KOVÁCSF
Anna TURBUCZF
3Ieva SERAPINAITEF
Lithuania
3537
Aurelija TAMASAUSKAITEF
Elzbieta ADOMAITYEF
4Marta KOBECKAF
Poland
2808
Natalia DOMINIAKF
WIKTORIA WIERZBAF